Platz2. West
SerieW3
Bilanz24–5
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz13–14
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 110:99 LAL
- L S34 · Reg. Season DAL 123:129 LAL
- W S33 · Reg. Season DAL 113:98 LAL
- L S31 · Reg. Season DAL 119:127 LAL
- W S30 · Reg. Season LAL 95:92 POR
REB45
AST28
STL12
BLK3
TOV16
FG47/85 (55.3%)
3P11/30 (36.7%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB15
TF12
Lead15
Poss21:22
Paint28/37 (75.7%)
FBP21 (19.1%)
PIP58 (52.7%)
Inside0.48
2ND14 (12.7%)
Bench29 (26.4%)
PACE85.1
ORTG129.3
Four Factors
eFG%61.8%
TOV%15.4%
OREB%38.5%
FTr0.071
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 23.2% | 24.7 | 18.4 | 130.9 | 111.3 | |
| 26 | 25 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 35.3% | 33.4 | 21.1 | 123.2 | 107.3 | |
| 26 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 19.6% | 29.8 | 18.3 | 142.5 | 103.4 | |
| 25 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 28.8% | 11.3 | 7.1 | 99.8 | 116.0 | |
| 25 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.6% | 15.2 | 8.8 | 215.0 | 103.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 20.0% | 13.0 | 5.3 | 124.6 | 118.9 | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 26.3% | 22.6 | 8.4 | 114.9 | 106.7 | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 9.2% | 12.6 | 3.8 | 138.9 | 106.1 | |
| 12 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13.3% | 28.4 | 8.1 | 167.1 | 113.5 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 13.3% | -7.7 | -1.4 | 30.4 | 120.7 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.4% | 13.2 | 2.3 | 130.6 | 112.4 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST20
STL12
BLK4
TOV15
FG39/82 (47.6%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT14/16 (87.5%)
OREB15
TF7
Lead7
Poss18:37
Paint24/34 (70.6%)
FBP13 (13.1%)
PIP54 (54.5%)
Inside0.50
2ND6 (6.1%)
Bench16 (16.2%)
PACE85.5
ORTG115.8
Four Factors
eFG%51.8%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.195
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15.2% | -0.9 | 0.1 | 64.8 | 131.9 | |
| 31 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 6 | 8.2% | 15.8 | 11.3 | 100.9 | 110.6 | |
| 27 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15/30 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 32 | 47.2% | 40.8 | 27.2 | 122.0 | 118.4 | |
| 25 | 28 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 24 | 38.3% | 35.1 | 22.0 | 126.8 | 131.5 | |
| 24 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 8 | 1 | -5 | 8 | 13.0% | 22.4 | 12.4 | 127.6 | 115.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 7.0% | 3.3 | 1.5 | 74.2 | 126.6 | |
| 16 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 7 | 17.3% | -2.6 | -0.7 | 54.9 | 130.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 4 | 12.6% | 4.1 | 1.6 | 71.7 | 124.4 | |
| 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.6% | 13.8 | 3.6 | 300.0 | 125.5 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 23.8% | 12.9 | 3.3 | 105.2 | 130.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























