Platz9. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W3
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 111:79 WAS
- W S35 · Reg. Season DAL 104:60 WAS
- W S34 · Reg. Season DAL 98:79 WAS
REB38
AST31
STL10
BLK1
TOV5
FG43/75 (57.3%)
3P14/32 (43.8%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB7
TF12
Lead39
Poss21:19
Paint17/23 (73.9%)
FBP7 (6.3%)
PIP44 (39.6%)
Inside0.28
2ND11 (9.9%)
Bench52 (46.8%)
PACE75.6
ORTG146.9
Four Factors
eFG%66.7%
TOV%5.8%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.173
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 24.1% | 22.3 | 13.8 | 129.6 | 93.3 | |
| 21 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 20.7% | 33.0 | 16.6 | 170.4 | 104.1 | |
| 20 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 14.2% | 20.6 | 9.8 | 154.8 | 98.9 | |
| 19 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 5.1% | 8.1 | 3.5 | 142.9 | 99.5 | |
| 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 21 | 14 | 35.0% | 38.6 | 17.9 | 141.6 | 94.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 22.0% | 17.7 | 9.6 | 124.6 | 106.3 | |
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 12.8% | 19.1 | 9.4 | 182.2 | 106.7 | |
| 19 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 35.3% | 31.8 | 14.9 | 133.0 | 96.2 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 19.3% | 12.4 | 4.7 | 114.5 | 107.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10.3% | 15.9 | 5.2 | 145.0 | 96.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6.0% | 14.3 | 2.6 | 200.0 | 91.7 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 34.8% | 30.3 | 3.0 | 121.4 | 107.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST17
STL2
BLK1
TOV11
FG33/65 (50.8%)
3P4/19 (21.1%)
FT9/15 (60.0%)
OREB7
TF12
Lead2
Poss18:40
Paint29/41 (70.7%)
FBP9 (11.4%)
PIP58 (73.4%)
Inside0.98
2ND4 (5.1%)
Bench19 (24.1%)
PACE72.6
ORTG108.9
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.231
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -18 | 2 | 3.3% | 9.2 | 6.4 | 239.3 | 140.0 | |
| 27 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 11 | 20.0% | 0.8 | 1.3 | 66.8 | 144.0 | |
| 25 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 18 | 35.5% | 10.9 | 7.4 | 86.0 | 141.0 | |
| 25 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 17 | 34.4% | 31.7 | 19.3 | 138.3 | 141.7 | |
| 23 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 8 | 17.0% | 10.7 | 6.1 | 109.8 | 141.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 2 | -14 | 11 | 28.1% | 24.0 | 10.9 | 116.7 | 132.8 | |
| 15 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 9.9% | 13.1 | 4.6 | 144.3 | 140.9 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 2 | 7.1% | -2.4 | -0.7 | 46.1 | 144.5 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 3 | 13.5% | -10.0 | -2.4 | 0.0 | 144.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 6 | 36.5% | -24.3 | -4.3 | 10.3 | 144.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 2 | 12.4% | 23.1 | 4.4 | 142.4 | 129.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























