Platz3. East
SerieW14
Bilanz14–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W4
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz5–8
SerieL2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 99:77 NOP
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHA 131:73 NOP
- W S36 · Reg. Season CHA 117:93 NOP
- W S35 · Reg. Season TOR 115:74 NOP
REB37
AST30
STL10
BLK3
TOV8
FG39/71 (54.9%)
3P15/34 (44.1%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB4
TF7
Lead24
Poss
Paint16/24 (66.7%)
FBP3 (3.0%)
PIP40 (40.4%)
Inside0.30
2ND4 (4.0%)
Bench36 (36.4%)
PACE75.0
ORTG132.1
Four Factors
eFG%65.5%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%12.1%
FTr0.099
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 31.3% | 24.2 | 16.4 | 125.1 | 105.6 | |
| 25 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 9.9% | 22.4 | 13.1 | 127.6 | 75.5 | |
| 22 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/14 (85.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 16 | 35.6% | 51.6 | 27.4 | 184.4 | 106.3 | |
| 21 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 26.0% | 10.2 | 5.2 | 80.0 | 91.2 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 17.5% | 16.2 | 4.3 | 84.1 | 86.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 13.7% | 14.7 | 10.2 | 122.8 | 97.4 | |
| 24 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 10.4% | 1.5 | 1.1 | 68.5 | 104.6 | |
| 20 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 21.0% | 24.8 | 12.1 | 135.8 | 99.0 | |
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.1% | 17.4 | 8.0 | 151.7 | 104.3 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16.6% | 4.1 | 0.6 | 89.4 | 106.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST14
STL5
BLK2
TOV10
FG32/71 (45.1%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead2
Poss02:00
Paint12/19 (63.2%)
FBP5 (6.5%)
PIP44 (57.1%)
Inside0.35
2ND10 (13.0%)
Bench26 (33.8%)
PACE73.3
ORTG105.0
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.141
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 7 | 13.1% | -0.5 | 0.1 | 58.2 | 130.2 | |
| 25 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | -17 | 24 | 46.1% | 42.3 | 25.8 | 122.8 | 118.4 | |
| 23 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -21 | 3 | 6.3% | 3.3 | 1.9 | 79.6 | 129.6 | |
| 22 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -17 | 16 | 35.3% | 14.2 | 7.9 | 102.4 | 130.6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 22.0% | -13.3 | -3.1 | 11.6 | 130.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 15.5% | 7.1 | 3.2 | 98.6 | 130.3 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 8.6% | 2.1 | 1.0 | 75.4 | 130.3 | |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 9.7% | 11.4 | 4.1 | 151.2 | 130.7 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 13.4% | 11.0 | 3.9 | 109.1 | 120.9 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 7 | 28.3% | 13.7 | 3.9 | 91.0 | 109.8 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 14.5% | 4.3 | 1.2 | 67.5 | 128.7 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 12.1% | 18.0 | 3.4 | 134.3 | 115.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 24.2% | 2.1 | 0.5 | 19.1 | 108.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























