Platz11. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W2
Letzte 101–6
Bilanz1–6
SerieL3
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 117:93 NOP
- W S35 · Reg. Season TOR 115:74 NOP
REB40
AST43
STL5
BLK7
TOV12
FG50/73 (68.5%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB10
TF13
Lead32
Poss19:28
Paint26/30 (86.7%)
FBP16 (13.7%)
PIP62 (53.0%)
Inside0.48
2ND11 (9.4%)
Bench32 (27.4%)
PACE77.1
ORTG151.8
Four Factors
eFG%74.7%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%37.0%
FTr0.164
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14/18 (77.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20 | 33.3% | 41.7 | 27.3 | 153.1 | 117.9 | |
| 26 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13/16 (81.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 20 | 35.3% | 33.8 | 21.3 | 122.6 | 120.1 | |
| 25 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10.6% | -0.5 | 0.0 | 26.5 | 101.9 | |
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 9.8% | 21.1 | 11.8 | 157.4 | 119.7 | |
| 22 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 24.7% | 37.0 | 18.9 | 154.4 | 109.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 21.5% | 18.5 | 10.9 | 128.6 | 115.8 | |
| 16 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | 18 | 7 | 19.4% | 17.7 | 6.8 | 122.1 | 109.3 | |
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 13.8% | 43.5 | 16.7 | 193.0 | 107.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 7.0% | 4.8 | 1.6 | 73.0 | 109.3 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 7.5% | 18.0 | 5.0 | 190.2 | 123.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST14
STL5
BLK1
TOV9
FG36/80 (45.0%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT16/16 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF9
Lead7
Poss20:31
Paint20/29 (69.0%)
FBP5 (5.4%)
PIP50 (53.8%)
Inside0.45
2ND15 (16.1%)
Bench40 (43.0%)
PACE78.8
ORTG118.1
Four Factors
eFG%48.1%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%31.8%
FTr0.200
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -21 | 16 | 22.1% | 6.7 | 5.6 | 94.0 | 145.4 | |
| 30 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -16 | 9 | 12.9% | 14.9 | 10.7 | 133.4 | 137.9 | |
| 27 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 5 | 8.0% | 3.3 | 2.2 | 53.8 | 133.2 | |
| 25 | 27 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -9 | 23 | 40.2% | 33.4 | 20.7 | 126.7 | 139.1 | |
| 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 6 | 11.8% | -8.1 | -3.9 | 20.6 | 145.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 10.1% | 15.7 | 6.4 | 168.3 | 141.2 | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -13 | 8 | 23.9% | 4.2 | 1.9 | 82.7 | 145.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 7.8% | 7.5 | 2.0 | 134.5 | 145.5 | |
| 10 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -9 | 8 | 34.0% | 39.3 | 9.5 | 142.6 | 144.6 | |
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 23.9% | 33.1 | 5.7 | 189.7 | 146.1 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 28.7% | -6.8 | -0.8 | 59.4 | 145.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 20.3% | 19.5 | 2.0 | 144.9 | 146.1 | |
| 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 78.2% | 90.2 | 6.5 | 145.7 | 146.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























