Platz3. East
SerieW3
Bilanz3–0
Letzte 103–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W3
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 131:73 NOP
- W S36 · Reg. Season CHA 117:93 NOP
- W S35 · Reg. Season TOR 115:74 NOP
REB38
AST36
STL9
BLK1
TOV5
FG55/75 (73.3%)
3P19/28 (67.9%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB5
TF3
Lead58
Poss21:44
Paint26/28 (92.9%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP58 (44.3%)
Inside0.34
2ND5 (3.8%)
Bench55 (42.0%)
PACE73.3
ORTG178.8
Four Factors
eFG%86.0%
TOV%6.1%
OREB%22.7%
FTr0.040
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 35 | 8 | 14.5% | 27.0 | 18.0 | 201.0 | 92.5 | |
| 27 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 33 | 12 | 22.6% | 45.8 | 29.3 | 218.0 | 91.3 | |
| 23 | 20 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 26 | 14 | 31.0% | 45.6 | 25.2 | 179.8 | 97.8 | |
| 14 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 32.7% | 29.2 | 10.0 | 136.8 | 96.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.5% | -1.4 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 92.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 37 | 5 | 10.2% | 22.9 | 13.5 | 272.8 | 101.8 | |
| 24 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 12.7% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 62.9 | 96.2 | |
| 18 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 17.0% | 29.5 | 12.6 | 176.8 | 89.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 26.9% | 16.8 | 5.2 | 93.9 | 74.9 | |
| 12 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 42.4% | 67.6 | 19.3 | 185.8 | 90.1 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 17.7% | 33.7 | 5.7 | 216.6 | 93.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST21
STL1
BLK2
TOV11
FG34/79 (43.0%)
3P3/20 (15.0%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB13
TF5
Lead3
Poss18:15
Paint13/20 (65.0%)
FBP4 (5.5%)
PIP47 (64.4%)
Inside0.34
2ND4 (5.5%)
Bench39 (53.4%)
PACE75.2
ORTG97.1
Four Factors
eFG%44.9%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%28.3%
FTr0.038
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -42 | 17 | 24.7% | 7.9 | 6.5 | 89.8 | 166.8 | |
| 24 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -31 | 16 | 30.9% | 20.3 | 12.2 | 110.2 | 170.4 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 2 | 9.0% | 10.9 | 2.7 | 107.3 | 168.9 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 1 | 5.6% | 10.5 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 169.5 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 25.8% | -18.7 | -2.8 | 0.0 | 170.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 12 | 27.1% | 24.9 | 12.1 | 125.9 | 169.7 | |
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -24 | 7 | 17.5% | 15.4 | 6.8 | 100.9 | 163.8 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/12 (8.3%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -27 | 15 | 39.5% | -8.9 | -2.7 | 44.7 | 162.4 | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -31 | 6 | 15.9% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 66.2 | 170.4 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -28 | 4 | 11.3% | 4.2 | 1.7 | 78.5 | 170.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 1 | 3.0% | 8.4 | 2.9 | 202.4 | 168.7 | |
| 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 11.3% | 19.4 | 5.4 | 151.0 | 169.2 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -17 | 3 | 12.3% | -0.3 | 0.0 | 47.0 | 169.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































