Platz3. East
SerieW2
Bilanz24–3
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W6
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz4–22
SerieL13
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 126:85 MIN
- W S37 · Reg. Season BKN 136:94 MIN
- W S36 · Reg. Season BKN 106:86 MIN
- W S35 · Reg. Season BKN 103:91 MIN
- W S34 · Reg. Season CLE 110:81 MIN
REB36
AST37
STL16
BLK0
TOV13
FG53/83 (63.9%)
3P14/32 (43.8%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB13
TF5
Lead46
Poss
Paint29/35 (82.9%)
FBP25 (19.8%)
PIP72 (57.1%)
Inside0.51
2ND12 (9.5%)
Bench55 (43.7%)
PACE83.5
ORTG150.9
Four Factors
eFG%72.3%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%39.4%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 32 | 10 | 17.3% | 36.9 | 20.8 | 189.2 | 96.4 | |
| 19 | 32 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14/17 (82.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 20 | 17 | 38.0% | 66.4 | 30.1 | 179.5 | 108.4 | |
| 19 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 30.5% | 39.4 | 17.7 | 136.7 | 95.2 | |
| 18 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 9.2% | 13.3 | 5.7 | 150.6 | 108.8 | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 7.5% | -2.7 | -0.9 | 54.2 | 114.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 23.4% | 13.1 | 7.5 | 114.5 | 109.7 | |
| 21 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 5.9% | 17.9 | 8.9 | 202.4 | 107.6 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 13.8% | 17.3 | 8.7 | 124.3 | 98.9 | |
| 18 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 20.2% | 45.3 | 19.5 | 197.2 | 101.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 7.5% | 6.2 | 1.7 | 127.9 | 115.1 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.7% | 6.6 | 1.6 | 115.8 | 114.1 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20.7% | 46.1 | 4.4 | 206.4 | 112.8 | |
| 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 51.8% | 77.3 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB25
AST29
STL3
BLK1
TOV18
FG35/60 (58.3%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead0
Poss15:00
Paint21/27 (77.8%)
FBP10 (11.8%)
PIP54 (63.5%)
Inside0.63
2ND3 (3.5%)
Bench20 (23.5%)
PACE75.6
ORTG112.5
Four Factors
eFG%62.5%
TOV%21.5%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.217
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -25 | 22 | 36.9% | 29.3 | 21.1 | 121.6 | 153.8 | |
| 27 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 15 | 27.9% | 19.3 | 13.2 | 114.3 | 158.4 | |
| 23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -27 | 2 | 4.3% | 3.7 | 2.1 | 111.7 | 160.0 | |
| 22 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -16 | 7 | 15.7% | 15.7 | 8.1 | 97.7 | 140.2 | |
| 20 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 11 | 26.5% | 18.3 | 9.1 | 107.5 | 154.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -25 | 5 | 13.0% | 10.2 | 4.8 | 107.6 | 157.7 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 5 | 17.6% | 2.4 | 1.1 | 73.7 | 160.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 6 | 20.7% | 5.9 | 2.1 | 94.9 | 159.3 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 15.1% | -7.2 | -2.0 | 34.9 | 160.0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 2 | 8.2% | -2.2 | -0.5 | 32.5 | 156.1 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 12.3% | 27.4 | 5.1 | 206.6 | 159.4 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 29.5% | 13.2 | 1.7 | 93.7 | 160.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































