Platz1. East
SerieW9
Bilanz19–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W2
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–14
SerieL14
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 110:81 MIN
- W S33 · Reg. Season CLE 123:51 MIN
REB29
AST31
STL17
BLK3
TOV14
FG47/69 (68.1%)
3P12/22 (54.5%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF6
Lead42
Poss20:20
Paint25/27 (92.6%)
FBP14 (12.7%)
PIP56 (50.9%)
Inside0.41
2ND2 (1.8%)
Bench49 (44.5%)
PACE76.6
ORTG143.7
Four Factors
eFG%76.8%
TOV%16.5%
OREB%22.7%
FTr0.058
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 20 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 25 | 11 | 23.9% | 55.6 | 30.2 | 192.0 | 83.1 | |
| 20 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 44.1% | 54.0 | 25.9 | 144.5 | 90.9 | |
| 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 5.1% | -1.9 | -0.7 | 41.9 | 112.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 21 | 7 | 18.7% | 12.3 | 5.2 | 89.2 | 92.7 | |
| 16 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 15.0% | 15.9 | 6.0 | 120.5 | 103.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 30.6% | 14.8 | 8.2 | 103.7 | 111.6 | |
| 22 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 10.9% | 19.5 | 10.2 | 154.1 | 100.3 | |
| 21 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 13.8% | 16.8 | 8.5 | 141.4 | 106.5 | |
| 18 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 24.1% | 17.7 | 7.9 | 118.4 | 105.8 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.4% | 5.2 | 1.5 | 76.5 | 102.3 | |
| 12 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 16.0% | 36.3 | 10.3 | 206.3 | 100.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB21
AST24
STL7
BLK3
TOV19
FG35/61 (57.4%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead6
Poss19:39
Paint23/27 (85.2%)
FBP15 (18.5%)
PIP56 (69.1%)
Inside0.65
2ND3 (3.7%)
Bench19 (23.5%)
PACE75.9
ORTG106.7
Four Factors
eFG%62.3%
TOV%22.9%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.115
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 22 | 38.4% | 20.2 | 14.8 | 100.3 | 142.5 | |
| 27 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 6 | 11.0% | 12.3 | 8.0 | 114.3 | 133.5 | |
| 27 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 5 | 9.2% | 11.3 | 7.3 | 115.0 | 134.1 | |
| 27 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 16 | 29.2% | 12.8 | 8.6 | 83.7 | 133.8 | |
| 24 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 10 | 20.4% | 22.6 | 13.4 | 131.4 | 137.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -21 | 5 | 17.3% | 5.1 | 2.0 | 84.5 | 141.8 | |
| 14 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -21 | 13 | 46.0% | 17.8 | 6.3 | 92.1 | 143.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 1 | 4.1% | 0.7 | 0.3 | 54.8 | 142.4 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 2 | 9.0% | -6.1 | -1.5 | 0.0 | 142.3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 1 | 5.0% | 14.9 | 3.4 | 200.0 | 122.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 24.8% | -8.2 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 120.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.3 | 1.0 | 217.1 | 140.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































