Platz2. East
SerieW5
Bilanz14–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W5
Letzte 100–8
Bilanz0–8
SerieL8
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 136:94 MIN
- W S36 · Reg. Season BKN 106:86 MIN
- W S35 · Reg. Season BKN 103:91 MIN
- W S34 · Reg. Season CLE 110:81 MIN
- W S33 · Reg. Season CLE 123:51 MIN
REB37
AST45
STL10
BLK1
TOV9
FG53/75 (70.7%)
3P24/33 (72.7%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB7
TF9
Lead46
Poss21:24
Paint17/18 (94.4%)
FBP7 (5.1%)
PIP36 (26.5%)
Inside0.14
2ND10 (7.4%)
Bench61 (44.9%)
PACE76.9
ORTG176.9
Four Factors
eFG%86.7%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%30.4%
FTr0.093
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 15.0% | 37.9 | 16.8 | 211.5 | 103.0 | |
| 19 | 27 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 30.0% | 59.9 | 27.1 | 214.6 | 122.2 | |
| 19 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 32.2% | 31.3 | 14.6 | 146.1 | 114.7 | |
| 18 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 7.9% | 4.6 | 2.2 | 92.0 | 114.1 | |
| 16 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 29.4% | 46.1 | 17.4 | 164.0 | 107.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 28.1% | 49.9 | 26.0 | 204.7 | 121.9 | |
| 20 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 14.3% | 17.3 | 8.3 | 137.5 | 119.1 | |
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 15.8% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 145.7 | 121.6 | |
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 10.6% | 9.5 | 3.9 | 123.4 | 114.6 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 14.9% | 15.0 | 5.9 | 143.4 | 115.3 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 14.3% | 22.2 | 5.3 | 184.0 | 119.7 | |
| 8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.2% | 29.8 | 5.9 | 182.3 | 101.9 | |
| 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 40.9% | 74.7 | 7.1 | 241.5 | 94.9 | |
| DNP |
REB22
AST33
STL5
BLK0
TOV11
FG39/71 (54.9%)
3P9/21 (42.9%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB6
TF5
Lead0
Poss18:35
Paint20/26 (76.9%)
FBP8 (8.5%)
PIP46 (48.9%)
Inside0.40
2ND7 (7.4%)
Bench43 (45.7%)
PACE78.0
ORTG120.5
Four Factors
eFG%61.3%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.169
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -35 | 18 | 25.5% | 11.6 | 10.2 | 89.9 | 166.3 | |
| 27 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -25 | 6 | 10.4% | 14.1 | 9.2 | 149.1 | 172.5 | |
| 25 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -32 | 13 | 24.4% | 29.5 | 17.8 | 141.8 | 171.1 | |
| 24 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -21 | 11 | 21.5% | 12.0 | 7.2 | 100.0 | 172.3 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 1 | 3.9% | -1.7 | -0.5 | 56.7 | 171.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 5 | 16.7% | 27.3 | 9.7 | 161.3 | 156.5 | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 9 | 31.7% | 8.8 | 3.3 | 75.6 | 171.9 | |
| 14 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 11 | 36.5% | 15.3 | 5.5 | 91.9 | 171.8 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 25.5% | 6.7 | 1.7 | 83.6 | 173.1 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 2 | 9.8% | 23.0 | 5.0 | 230.3 | 157.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 5.9% | 12.6 | 2.4 | 208.2 | 173.1 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.8 | 2.0 | 223.1 | 155.6 | |
| 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 33.6% | 41.9 | 7.1 | 145.6 | 173.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























