Platz4. West
SerieL1
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W10
Letzte 104–1
Bilanz4–1
SerieW4
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 87:96 UTA
- L S36 · Reg. Season LAL 104:112 UTA
- L S34 · Reg. Season LAL 105:110 BKN
- L S33 · Reg. Season LAL 64:102 BKN
- L S32 · Reg. Season LAL 68:117 BKN
REB35
AST19
STL10
BLK2
TOV13
FG39/74 (52.7%)
3P8/18 (44.4%)
FT1/3 (33.3%)
OREB9
TF14
Lead6
Poss16:50
Paint18/24 (75.0%)
FBP23 (26.4%)
PIP52 (59.8%)
Inside0.40
2ND6 (6.9%)
Bench12 (13.8%)
PACE76.1
ORTG114.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.1%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%24.3%
FTr0.041
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 14 | 21.7% | 15.8 | 11.6 | 125.4 | 124.1 | |
| 29 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16/24 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 42.3% | 51.3 | 35.6 | 134.6 | 96.7 | |
| 27 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -5 | 15 | 25.8% | 9.6 | 6.4 | 104.4 | 124.7 | |
| 26 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | -8 | 9 | 15.9% | -1.0 | -0.4 | 48.9 | 117.9 | |
| 24 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 9 | 17.4% | 3.4 | 2.2 | 80.0 | 120.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 19.1% | 13.4 | 5.6 | 107.0 | 117.1 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 13.3% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 70.5 | 124.8 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 2 | 6.6% | 5.0 | 1.6 | 100.9 | 117.1 | |
| 13 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 3.6% | 20.3 | 6.2 | 209.3 | 110.2 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 4.6% | -4.7 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 124.8 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST12
STL10
BLK3
TOV12
FG38/68 (55.9%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT14/16 (87.5%)
OREB6
TF5
Lead12
Poss23:09
Paint27/33 (81.8%)
FBP7 (7.3%)
PIP60 (62.5%)
Inside0.67
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench36 (37.5%)
PACE77.8
ORTG123.4
Four Factors
eFG%60.3%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.235
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.2% | 3.6 | 2.6 | 49.9 | 105.6 | |
| 28 | 29 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 41.6% | 32.9 | 23.0 | 121.5 | 99.5 | |
| 26 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 24.8% | 8.3 | 5.9 | 87.4 | 110.3 | |
| 23 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 15.9% | 22.6 | 12.6 | 160.3 | 107.2 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 14.1% | 10.1 | 5.8 | 104.6 | 110.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 31.3% | 29.0 | 17.1 | 132.1 | 109.1 | |
| 23 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 18.2% | 24.4 | 13.1 | 147.2 | 103.6 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9.3% | 2.7 | 0.7 | 88.2 | 115.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10.3% | -5.4 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 101.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































