Platz6. East
SerieW4
Bilanz17–5
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W8
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz7–19
SerieL1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 110:105 LAL
- W S33 · Reg. Season BKN 102:64 LAL
- W S32 · Reg. Season BKN 117:68 LAL
- W S31 · Reg. Season BKN 113:101 LAL
- W S30 · Reg. Season BKN 82:79 POR
REB43
AST30
STL8
BLK2
TOV11
FG48/86 (55.8%)
3P12/30 (40.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF9
Lead14
Poss23:06
Paint25/32 (78.1%)
FBP5 (4.5%)
PIP56 (50.9%)
Inside0.39
2ND4 (3.6%)
Bench37 (33.6%)
PACE82.4
ORTG133.4
Four Factors
eFG%62.8%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.023
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 27 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 34.1% | 38.1 | 25.0 | 136.1 | 119.9 | |
| 26 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 9.7% | 9.0 | 5.6 | 131.1 | 128.6 | |
| 26 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 22.6% | 21.6 | 13.2 | 123.9 | 116.2 | |
| 26 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 27.2% | 33.8 | 21.3 | 140.2 | 113.9 | |
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6.0% | 13.8 | 6.8 | 189.8 | 129.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 11 | 20.9% | 20.6 | 11.4 | 134.5 | 126.1 | |
| 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 11.2% | 29.9 | 10.5 | 225.0 | 117.8 | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 16.8% | 9.8 | 3.7 | 96.3 | 128.9 | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 16.8% | 0.8 | 0.5 | 57.5 | 118.6 | |
| 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 27.9% | 13.7 | 4.1 | 108.8 | 126.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST25
STL10
BLK3
TOV10
FG45/85 (52.9%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB10
TF6
Lead0
Poss16:53
Paint26/29 (89.7%)
FBP13 (12.4%)
PIP62 (59.0%)
Inside0.43
2ND15 (14.3%)
Bench30 (28.6%)
PACE84.1
ORTG124.8
Four Factors
eFG%58.8%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.071
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 22 | 30.5% | 23.5 | 18.0 | 116.1 | 134.7 | |
| 31 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -8 | 15 | 20.4% | 19.4 | 14.5 | 129.0 | 129.3 | |
| 28 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2 | 0 | 11 | 22 | 33.5% | 39.7 | 26.8 | 138.1 | 121.6 | |
| 28 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3.0% | 7.8 | 5.3 | 145.6 | 131.1 | |
| 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 9.9% | 6.8 | 2.9 | 93.6 | 129.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14.1% | 16.5 | 8.2 | 152.8 | 132.6 | |
| 20 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 31.6% | 14.9 | 7.8 | 94.5 | 133.4 | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -21 | 5 | 13.2% | 17.5 | 6.7 | 136.2 | 128.8 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 3 | 25.3% | 37.2 | 4.3 | 120.8 | 105.8 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.9% | -4.1 | -0.4 | 43.7 | 133.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























