Platz10. West
SerieL2
Bilanz5–9
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W9
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz18–0
SerieW18
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 104:112 UTA
- L S34 · Reg. Season LAL 105:110 BKN
- L S33 · Reg. Season LAL 64:102 BKN
- L S32 · Reg. Season LAL 68:117 BKN
- L S31 · Reg. Season LAL 101:113 BKN
REB36
AST23
STL5
BLK3
TOV8
FG39/73 (53.4%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT18/19 (94.7%)
OREB4
TF11
Lead11
Poss18:22
Paint22/31 (71.0%)
FBP13 (12.5%)
PIP52 (50.0%)
Inside0.48
2ND2 (1.9%)
Bench16 (15.4%)
PACE81.9
ORTG126.9
Four Factors
eFG%58.9%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%11.4%
FTr0.260
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17.8% | 0.8 | 1.1 | 64.7 | 131.8 | |
| 30 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 9 | 13.8% | 13.0 | 9.5 | 97.4 | 122.8 | |
| 30 | 42 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16/27 (59.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 32 | 49.3% | 40.2 | 30.0 | 121.0 | 129.6 | |
| 26 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 9/10 (90.0%) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 18 | 32.6% | 30.0 | 19.7 | 133.4 | 133.1 | |
| 23 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 6 | 12.0% | 16.6 | 9.0 | 151.0 | 126.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 15.4% | 21.9 | 9.5 | 145.6 | 129.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 3.5% | 10.7 | 3.2 | 209.9 | 130.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 1 | 3.1% | 8.2 | 2.7 | 242.1 | 136.1 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 12.6% | 16.6 | 4.3 | 136.0 | 125.8 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 1 | 7.7% | -7.8 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 135.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.3 | 2.4 | 220.5 | 135.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST36
STL8
BLK1
TOV9
FG46/83 (55.4%)
3P15/25 (60.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB8
TF14
Lead18
Poss21:37
Paint21/26 (80.8%)
FBP10 (8.9%)
PIP44 (39.3%)
Inside0.27
2ND4 (3.6%)
Bench33 (29.5%)
PACE84.0
ORTG133.3
Four Factors
eFG%64.5%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.096
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 33 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16/25 (64.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 6 | 14 | 29 | 45.4% | 56.9 | 38.0 | 133.8 | 100.2 | |
| 26 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 30.2% | 15.6 | 10.4 | 103.4 | 126.1 | |
| 23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 3.8% | 5.9 | 3.3 | 150.7 | 126.3 | |
| 23 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 16.9% | 27.5 | 15.0 | 179.9 | 126.3 | |
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 22.7% | 15.6 | 7.3 | 107.2 | 121.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 9.8% | -0.5 | -0.1 | 34.7 | 117.4 | |
| 18 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 9 | 21.3% | 39.5 | 17.2 | 186.8 | 126.6 | |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14.4% | 24.5 | 8.7 | 183.9 | 126.5 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 2 | 6.2% | 1.8 | 0.6 | 95.8 | 127.1 | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 14.4% | 9.4 | 2.8 | 94.9 | 124.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 10.8% | 13.0 | 1.3 | 124.1 | 124.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































