Platz1. West
SerieW10
Bilanz16–2
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz7–10
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 113:98 LAL
- L S31 · Reg. Season DAL 119:127 LAL
- W S30 · Reg. Season LAL 95:92 POR
- W S29 · Reg. Season LAL 83:79 POR
- W S29 · Reg. Season LAL 86:78 POR
REB31
AST29
STL7
BLK5
TOV7
FG45/73 (61.6%)
3P19/31 (61.3%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB4
TF5
Lead22
Poss22:18
Paint16/20 (80.0%)
FBP2 (1.8%)
PIP34 (30.1%)
Inside0.18
2ND2 (1.8%)
Bench47 (41.6%)
PACE75.1
ORTG150.5
Four Factors
eFG%74.7%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%13.8%
FTr0.068
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 4.5% | 19.1 | 9.7 | 274.9 | 121.0 | |
| 22 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 6 | 13.3% | 15.6 | 8.2 | 165.4 | 135.1 | |
| 22 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 9.1% | 7.5 | 4.0 | 138.9 | 138.2 | |
| 20 | 23 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 14 | 36.0% | 53.4 | 25.8 | 173.4 | 120.3 | |
| 18 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 36.0% | 56.6 | 24.2 | 167.9 | 105.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 8 | 21.0% | 24.6 | 11.3 | 139.2 | 119.4 | |
| 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 10 | 25.9% | 6.9 | 3.8 | 86.5 | 128.7 | |
| 19 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 7 | 18.4% | 6.1 | 3.0 | 98.5 | 131.6 | |
| 15 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26.6% | 26.0 | 9.4 | 141.1 | 138.5 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.7% | 15.2 | 5.0 | 124.4 | 117.7 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 16.6% | 24.5 | 5.1 | 145.3 | 126.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 24.9% | 17.5 | 2.7 | 119.3 | 128.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB53
AST18
STL4
BLK4
TOV7
FG43/96 (44.8%)
3P8/26 (30.8%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB28
TF9
Lead3
Poss17:41
Paint18/24 (75.0%)
FBP3 (3.1%)
PIP58 (59.2%)
Inside0.32
2ND27 (27.6%)
Bench31 (31.6%)
PACE74.5
ORTG131.5
Four Factors
eFG%49.0%
TOV%6.6%
OREB%50.9%
FTr0.063
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/22 (36.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -16 | 26 | 37.2% | 10.8 | 8.1 | 105.5 | 150.3 | |
| 26 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -11 | 12 | 17.7% | 12.0 | 7.8 | 106.4 | 148.6 | |
| 25 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 9 | 0 | -14 | 9 | 14.0% | 36.9 | 21.2 | 181.6 | 136.9 | |
| 22 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 4 | -21 | 18 | 31.8% | 25.4 | 13.6 | 142.7 | 145.0 | |
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -20 | 10 | 17.6% | -1.7 | -0.5 | 61.8 | 144.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 26.6% | 26.9 | 12.3 | 141.9 | 142.8 | |
| 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 11.4% | 1.4 | 0.8 | 101.4 | 149.9 | |
| 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 11.8% | 30.1 | 11.1 | 168.4 | 135.7 | |
| 14 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13.9% | 7.1 | 2.6 | 115.9 | 149.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 7.1% | 5.8 | 1.6 | 125.0 | 149.4 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 6.5% | 16.7 | 2.4 | 204.3 | 151.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































