Platz1. West
SerieW8
Bilanz29–4
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W6
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz5–16
SerieL2
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 114:94 POR
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAC 108:97 POR
- W S25 · Reg. Season LAC 111:103 POR
- W S22 · Reg. Season LAC 83:74 MEM
- W S21 · Reg. Season LAC 90:83 BKN
REB48
AST22
STL12
BLK4
TOV23
FG35/68 (51.5%)
3P12/30 (40.0%)
FT32/34 (94.1%)
OREB11
TF17
Lead26
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP4 (3.5%)
PIP42 (36.8%)
Inside0.14
2ND10 (8.8%)
Bench50 (43.9%)
PACE91.2
ORTG125.1
Four Factors
eFG%60.3%
TOV%21.7%
OREB%31.4%
FTr0.500
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 22.4% | 26.3 | 15.3 | 142.3 | 102.6 | |
| 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.8% | 4.8 | 2.4 | 51.8 | 101.7 | |
| 21 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 8/18 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 47.7% | 34.1 | 17.9 | 117.5 | 107.2 | |
| 16 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 2.4% | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 101.3 | |
| 16 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 15.3% | 42.2 | 16.0 | 219.7 | 100.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 37 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 16/18 (88.9%) | 3 | 2 | 13 | 35 | 54.0% | 40.2 | 25.9 | 116.3 | 96.1 | |
| 19 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 7.9% | 4.3 | 2.1 | 81.6 | 100.5 | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13.1% | 4.1 | 2.2 | 100.4 | 110.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 15.6% | 22.1 | 8.4 | 100.2 | 76.1 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 6 | 15.2% | 0.8 | 0.5 | 58.8 | 95.1 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.4% | 16.7 | 2.4 | 210.3 | 111.8 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 32.9 | 3.8 | 234.4 | 92.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- |
REB39
AST21
STL17
BLK4
TOV14
FG36/86 (41.9%)
3P6/28 (21.4%)
FT16/18 (88.9%)
OREB15
TF29
Lead1
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP15 (16.0%)
PIP46 (48.9%)
Inside0.09
2ND12 (12.8%)
Bench24 (25.5%)
PACE89.2
ORTG105.4
Four Factors
eFG%45.3%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%28.8%
FTr0.209
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/24 (33.3%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 37.7% | 17.1 | 12.3 | 101.2 | 130.1 | |
| 23 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 3 | 5.0% | 7.1 | 3.9 | 73.8 | 122.1 | |
| 22 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -5 | 13 | 22.4% | 21.8 | 11.7 | 120.6 | 127.9 | |
| 21 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 6 | -15 | 13 | 23.2% | 42.4 | 20.8 | 140.5 | 97.4 | |
| 21 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -7 | 13 | 23.4% | 17.5 | 8.9 | 114.0 | 129.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -17 | 8 | 13.9% | 6.3 | 3.3 | 91.1 | 124.3 | |
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | -15 | 4 | 6.9% | 11.8 | 5.9 | 168.4 | 133.9 | |
| 15 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -5 | 5 | 12.7% | 15.0 | 5.0 | 66.8 | 96.8 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 11 | 29.7% | -5.2 | -1.1 | 57.0 | 133.9 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 27.3% | -3.4 | -0.4 | 47.4 | 119.2 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 44.9% | -10.5 | -0.8 | 37.3 | 107.4 | |
| 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.6% | 13.5 | 1.5 | 58.6 | 95.6 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























