Platz2. West
SerieW8
Bilanz8–0
Letzte 108–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W5
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 108:97 POR
- W S25 · Reg. Season LAC 111:103 POR
- W S22 · Reg. Season LAC 83:74 MEM
- W S21 · Reg. Season LAC 90:83 BKN
- W S20 · Reg. Season LAC 101:79 BKN
REB36
AST31
STL5
BLK3
TOV16
FG41/68 (60.3%)
3P9/15 (60.0%)
FT17/19 (89.5%)
OREB4
TF12
Lead11
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP2 (1.9%)
PIP54 (50.0%)
Inside0.12
2ND5 (4.6%)
Bench34 (31.5%)
PACE84.8
ORTG127.3
Four Factors
eFG%66.9%
TOV%17.3%
OREB%14.8%
FTr0.279
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 29 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | 11 | 26 | 43.6% | 33.2 | 21.5 | 109.1 | 103.8 | |
| 26 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 11.7% | 16.6 | 10.5 | 162.2 | 122.5 | |
| 26 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 32.4% | 16.2 | 10.8 | 99.5 | 118.3 | |
| 26 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 6.8% | 5.2 | 3.3 | 112.0 | 121.1 | |
| 25 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 12.0% | 26.4 | 15.8 | 190.7 | 105.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 5.5% | 11.4 | 4.4 | 141.1 | 113.9 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 11.8% | 25.5 | 9.2 | 159.7 | 113.1 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 20 | 60.1% | 45.9 | 17.1 | 86.6 | 115.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11.6% | 11.4 | 3.1 | 72.7 | 92.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB40
AST22
STL9
BLK4
TOV8
FG37/82 (45.1%)
3P7/24 (29.2%)
FT16/20 (80.0%)
OREB17
TF15
Lead11
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP8 (8.2%)
PIP52 (53.6%)
Inside0.12
2ND12 (12.4%)
Bench30 (30.9%)
PACE78.5
ORTG123.5
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%34.7%
FTr0.244
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 27 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 8 | 3 | -5 | 18 | 25.7% | 37.4 | 26.5 | 161.7 | 130.6 | |
| 28 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 13 | 19.2% | 15.0 | 10.4 | 100.7 | 115.6 | |
| 27 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 4 | -2 | 17 | 25.9% | 15.5 | 10.8 | 113.8 | 127.6 | |
| 25 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10.1% | 20.6 | 12.2 | 188.1 | 127.4 | |
| 24 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 15 | 26.1% | -1.0 | 0.3 | 59.9 | 126.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 11 | 24.1% | 8.2 | 4.1 | 81.2 | 125.0 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14.0% | 7.8 | 3.6 | 110.0 | 131.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 6 | 19.4% | 12.5 | 3.9 | 95.2 | 115.7 | |
| 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 9.3% | 26.9 | 6.7 | 149.5 | 112.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16.8% | -10.1 | -1.1 | 31.6 | 131.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10.5% | 21.0 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 130.1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21.1% | 6.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 77.8 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.5% | 39.0 | 2.0 | 250.0 | 131.7 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























