Platz11. East
SerieL2
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W2
Letzte 104–1
Bilanz4–1
SerieW2
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 83:90 LAC
- L S20 · Reg. Season BKN 79:101 LAC
REB41
AST28
STL4
BLK15
TOV12
FG35/77 (45.5%)
3P5/12 (41.7%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB7
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (9.4%)
PIP44 (51.8%)
Inside0.08
2ND6 (7.1%)
Bench18 (21.2%)
PACE84.6
ORTG100.4
Four Factors
eFG%48.7%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.182
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 27.6% | 35.3 | 25.8 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 13 | 19.1% | 9.8 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 25 | 37.6% | 22.8 | 17.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -2 | 8 | 13.8% | 5.9 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 8 | 15.9% | 23.8 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 6 | 11.7% | 11.7 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20.7% | -2.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20.7% | -2.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12.4% | -7.4 | -1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 22.3% | 9.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.3 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST30
STL11
BLK4
TOV5
FG39/86 (45.3%)
3P2/7 (28.6%)
FT10/15 (66.7%)
OREB12
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (8.9%)
PIP58 (64.4%)
Inside0.09
2ND12 (13.3%)
Bench37 (41.1%)
PACE82.2
ORTG109.5
Four Factors
eFG%46.5%
TOV%5.1%
OREB%26.1%
FTr0.174
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 16.6% | 10.6 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 8.6% | 19.1 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 31 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14/26 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 42.5% | 38.5 | 25.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10.8% | 9.0 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 9.1% | 10.2 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7/22 (31.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 50.2% | 10.9 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 17.1% | 13.1 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 7.6% | 15.5 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.8% | 11.6 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 20.7% | 41.9 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 25.2% | 34.4 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.5% | 17.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































