Platz8. West
SerieL1
Bilanz17–16
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W4
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz36–5
SerieW3
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 82:97 LAC
- L S24 · Reg. Season DEN 97:109 LAC
- L S22 · Reg. Season ATL 83:106 LAC
- L S21 · Reg. Season ATL 92:99 LAC
- W S20 · Reg. Season ATL 114:111 LAC
REB44
AST22
STL10
BLK2
TOV8
FG34/84 (40.5%)
3P6/23 (26.1%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB16
TF15
Lead1
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP12 (14.6%)
PIP48 (58.5%)
Inside0.07
2ND9 (11.0%)
Bench29 (35.4%)
PACE78.0
ORTG105.1
Four Factors
eFG%44.0%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%29.6%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -19 | 20 | 29.9% | 16.3 | 11.6 | 101.8 | 123.8 | |
| 27 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/26 (23.1%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 29 | 45.1% | 0.0 | 1.5 | 65.8 | 120.6 | |
| 25 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | -9 | 8 | 13.3% | 20.8 | 12.1 | 149.6 | 116.2 | |
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.8% | 4.4 | 2.2 | 91.3 | 120.6 | |
| 21 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 16.1% | 19.6 | 10.0 | 105.0 | 107.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 7 | 13.2% | 13.6 | 7.4 | 130.6 | 127.5 | |
| 16 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 4 | -6 | 3 | 7.9% | 19.7 | 6.9 | 166.4 | 117.2 | |
| 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -11 | 7 | 19.3% | -0.5 | 0.0 | 55.4 | 116.6 | |
| 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 15.1% | 2.7 | 1.2 | 68.8 | 121.4 | |
| 9 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 23.4% | 42.8 | 9.1 | 151.4 | 99.6 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 27.3% | 11.7 | 1.9 | 115.9 | 129.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST20
STL7
BLK6
TOV14
FG38/76 (50.0%)
3P12/33 (36.4%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB12
TF11
Lead15
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP10 (10.3%)
PIP46 (47.4%)
Inside0.07
2ND13 (13.4%)
Bench39 (40.2%)
PACE79.5
ORTG122.0
Four Factors
eFG%57.9%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.145
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 7.3% | 2.0 | 1.5 | 74.6 | 106.2 | |
| 27 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 31.1% | 39.3 | 25.3 | 137.2 | 87.2 | |
| 27 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 17.2% | 9.2 | 6.2 | 103.6 | 105.7 | |
| 26 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 4/16 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 32.4% | 11.0 | 7.6 | 92.5 | 96.3 | |
| 12 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 32.3% | 56.4 | 16.3 | 186.7 | 98.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 8.4% | 19.5 | 11.1 | 152.6 | 97.2 | |
| 15 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 30.9% | 8.7 | 3.4 | 86.1 | 98.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6.5% | -3.6 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 103.4 | |
| 13 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 29.2% | 32.4 | 10.2 | 138.3 | 105.3 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 11.5% | 8.2 | 2.3 | 106.9 | 105.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























