Platz6. East
SerieW1
Bilanz2–3
Letzte 102–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz10–1
SerieL1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 114:111 LAC
REB30
AST27
STL17
BLK4
TOV21
FG42/73 (57.5%)
3P12/23 (52.2%)
FT18/25 (72.0%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (15.8%)
PIP46 (40.4%)
Inside0.11
2ND4 (3.5%)
Bench25 (21.9%)
PACE93.1
ORTG122.4
Four Factors
eFG%65.8%
TOV%20.0%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.342
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 24 | 29.1% | 30.0 | 25.5 | -- | -- | |
| 33 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 9 | 11.5% | 9.2 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 33 | 32 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | -6 | 31 | 39.5% | 31.3 | 25.9 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3 | 1 | -11 | 7 | 10.4% | 15.5 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 7 | 10.2% | 8.3 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 17.6% | 17.7 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 14.2% | 3.7 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 30.6% | 37.7 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 14.2% | 40.5 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 3 | 16.0% | 4.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 42.7% | -3.8 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST27
STL12
BLK1
TOV22
FG39/73 (53.4%)
3P6/13 (46.2%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB11
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (6.6%)
PIP34 (37.4%)
Inside0.03
2ND9 (9.9%)
Bench9 (9.9%)
PACE84.0
ORTG108.3
Four Factors
eFG%57.5%
TOV%22.3%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.110
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 38 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0.0% | 20.9 | 19.3 | -- | -- | |
| 37 | 22 | 4 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0.0% | 31.9 | 28.8 | -- | -- | |
| 34 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 0.0% | 10.6 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -11 | 1 | 0.0% | 5.3 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 9 | 0.0% | 33.1 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 0.0% | -5.5 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 0.0% | -9.4 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























