Platz13. West
SerieL1
Bilanz3–4
Letzte 103–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W3
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz15–2
SerieW2
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 97:109 LAC
- L S22 · Reg. Season ATL 83:106 LAC
- L S21 · Reg. Season ATL 92:99 LAC
- W S20 · Reg. Season ATL 114:111 LAC
REB34
AST25
STL10
BLK6
TOV16
FG37/72 (51.4%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT16/18 (88.9%)
OREB8
TF22
Lead2
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP16 (16.5%)
PIP42 (43.3%)
Inside0.10
2ND4 (4.1%)
Bench39 (40.2%)
PACE84.4
ORTG114.9
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.250
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 17 | 29.2% | 17.2 | 10.7 | 99.0 | 131.1 | |
| 23 | 22 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 39.2% | 26.6 | 15.2 | 112.0 | 135.4 | |
| 20 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | -8 | 5 | 10.7% | 11.1 | 4.9 | 79.6 | 111.5 | |
| 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 9 | 21.2% | 25.3 | 11.2 | 131.5 | 125.9 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 8.1% | 10.4 | 3.9 | 108.1 | 126.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 10 | 17.8% | 27.2 | 15.5 | 164.2 | 130.6 | |
| 20 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 7 | 14.8% | 14.9 | 7.2 | 122.9 | 128.1 | |
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 6 | 14.3% | 8.9 | 3.8 | 70.8 | 116.4 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -16 | 4 | 11.1% | -1.0 | -0.3 | 67.1 | 128.9 | |
| 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 27.3% | 10.5 | 2.9 | 94.6 | 135.4 | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 14.3% | -6.8 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 129.4 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 20.6% | 15.3 | 2.2 | 38.4 | 82.3 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 33.3% | 9.0 | 1.3 | 85.7 | 135.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST24
STL12
BLK5
TOV16
FG35/65 (53.8%)
3P13/30 (43.3%)
FT26/28 (92.9%)
OREB6
TF13
Lead19
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP9 (8.3%)
PIP36 (33.0%)
Inside0.11
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench30 (27.5%)
PACE83.8
ORTG130.0
Four Factors
eFG%63.8%
TOV%17.1%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.431
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 34 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 11/11 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 23 | 37.3% | 54.2 | 35.8 | 153.5 | 95.6 | |
| 26 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 15.1% | 24.8 | 15.4 | 173.7 | 109.9 | |
| 25 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 3.5% | 11.6 | 6.7 | 182.8 | 109.6 | |
| 25 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 8/17 (47.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 36.9% | 32.3 | 19.9 | 125.9 | 112.7 | |
| 25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 3.5% | 3.0 | 1.7 | 87.1 | 111.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 11.0% | 1.0 | 0.6 | 66.5 | 117.6 | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 5.5% | 3.2 | 1.2 | 33.9 | 103.9 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 3 | 8.8% | -1.4 | -0.4 | 80.2 | 117.4 | |
| 15 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 10/12 (83.3%) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 17 | 50.9% | 38.8 | 14.8 | 125.5 | 116.6 | |
| 14 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 20.3% | 21.5 | 7.3 | 105.2 | 95.4 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























