Platz11. East
SerieL1
Bilanz5–19
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W5
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz24–2
SerieW15
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 63:103 WAS
- L S24 · Reg. Season MIA 62:108 WAS
- L S22 · Reg. Season MIA 81:98 HOU
- L S21 · Reg. Season MIA 84:94 HOU
- L S20 · Reg. Season PHI 70:108 HOU
REB42
AST18
STL3
BLK0
TOV19
FG26/68 (38.2%)
3P2/16 (12.5%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB13
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP38 (60.3%)
Inside0.07
2ND13 (20.6%)
Bench28 (44.4%)
PACE75.3
ORTG83.7
Four Factors
eFG%39.7%
TOV%20.8%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.147
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 2 | -17 | 15 | 27.8% | 10.3 | 6.2 | 83.6 | 130.7 | |
| 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 9 | 17.6% | -2.4 | -0.8 | 59.7 | 136.4 | |
| 23 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 12 | 22.9% | 1.5 | 1.6 | 64.5 | 130.5 | |
| 23 | 13 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -17 | 14 | 27.3% | 20.8 | 11.7 | 97.9 | 129.2 | |
| 20 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 4 | 9.0% | 4.9 | 2.5 | 75.1 | 128.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 9 | 18.7% | 14.0 | 7.6 | 129.0 | 135.1 | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 5 | 12.5% | -2.4 | -0.7 | 46.0 | 135.6 | |
| 18 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 13 | 32.4% | 4.2 | 2.5 | 70.3 | 136.4 | |
| 17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 4 | 10.6% | 8.4 | 3.6 | 96.8 | 133.2 | |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 3 | 13.5% | 6.3 | 1.6 | 71.2 | 132.3 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 12.8% | 17.9 | 3.0 | 126.4 | 132.5 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 44.9% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 136.4 | |
| DNP |
REB35
AST25
STL17
BLK7
TOV4
FG44/77 (57.1%)
3P11/29 (37.9%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB5
TF14
Lead43
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP17 (16.5%)
PIP44 (42.7%)
Inside0.03
2ND6 (5.8%)
Bench39 (37.9%)
PACE75.1
ORTG137.2
Four Factors
eFG%64.3%
TOV%4.8%
OREB%14.7%
FTr0.065
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 8.2% | 5.5 | 3.2 | 74.6 | 85.6 | |
| 21 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 31 | 19 | 44.6% | 33.9 | 17.3 | 109.9 | 75.1 | |
| 16 | 24 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 56.4% | 62.6 | 24.3 | 145.6 | 74.9 | |
| 16 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 15.0% | 38.7 | 14.4 | 197.0 | 69.3 | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 9.2% | 18.7 | 6.9 | 233.3 | 86.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 5.9% | 12.6 | 7.3 | 131.1 | 80.6 | |
| 22 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 24.6% | 13.1 | 7.2 | 105.2 | 91.5 | |
| 17 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 5.8% | 14.3 | 5.6 | 144.6 | 76.4 | |
| 14 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 42.2% | 47.0 | 15.6 | 153.4 | 87.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 8.2% | 1.6 | 0.5 | 35.2 | 82.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.3 | 2.6 | 225.0 | 80.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.6 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 65.7% | 35.6 | 2.7 | 100.2 | 84.0 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























