Platz3. West
SerieW11
Bilanz11–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W4
Letzte 102–7
Bilanz2–7
SerieL2
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 98:81 MIA
- W S21 · Reg. Season HOU 94:84 MIA
- W S20 · Reg. Season HOU 108:70 PHI
- W S25 · Reg. Season WAS 99:76 MIA
REB26
AST31
STL21
BLK3
TOV8
FG42/75 (56.0%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP28 (28.6%)
PIP62 (63.3%)
Inside0.08
2ND4 (4.1%)
Bench16 (16.3%)
PACE81.4
ORTG120.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.0%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%9.1%
FTr0.147
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 10 | 16.3% | 32.7 | 21.8 | 177.4 | 99.9 | |
| 28 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 16 | 26.0% | 26.8 | 18.2 | 100.4 | 86.0 | |
| 28 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 14.6% | 14.5 | 9.6 | 104.9 | 98.1 | |
| 27 | 33 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 33 | 25 | 42.5% | 45.3 | 29.8 | 132.8 | 97.1 | |
| 26 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 3.5% | 9.4 | 5.5 | 74.7 | 88.8 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 22.4% | 11.7 | 4.3 | 92.9 | 102.1 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 3 | 10.5% | 5.1 | 1.6 | 77.8 | 101.4 | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 5 | 18.1% | 29.7 | 8.7 | 177.4 | 100.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 15.2% | 11.3 | 3.3 | 91.3 | 100.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 6 | 27.3% | 4.7 | 1.4 | 66.8 | 99.0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22.8% | 12.6 | 0.7 | 80.1 | 109.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST27
STL7
BLK3
TOV23
FG32/59 (54.2%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB3
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP13 (16.0%)
PIP38 (46.9%)
Inside0.09
2ND2 (2.5%)
Bench35 (43.2%)
PACE81.8
ORTG99.1
Four Factors
eFG%58.5%
TOV%26.1%
OREB%11.5%
FTr0.237
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -19 | 19 | 33.3% | 6.8 | 5.3 | 72.8 | 113.8 | |
| 27 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 7 | 12.6% | 17.8 | 11.7 | 135.8 | 117.0 | |
| 27 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 15 | 25.8% | 11.0 | 7.6 | 81.0 | 115.0 | |
| 27 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 3 | 5.2% | 14.0 | 8.9 | 145.9 | 112.7 | |
| 27 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 14 | 23.9% | -1.9 | -0.3 | 60.3 | 122.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 22.9% | 4.5 | 2.0 | 79.4 | 121.2 | |
| 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 16.6% | 25.2 | 8.4 | 122.4 | 121.2 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 19.5% | 18.3 | 6.3 | 121.8 | 114.3 | |
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 26.2% | 13.8 | 5.0 | 98.1 | 121.2 | |
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.3% | 31.8 | 10.5 | 166.5 | 106.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























