Platz11. East
SerieL1
Bilanz4–15
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W4
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz10–2
SerieW1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 62:108 WAS
- L S22 · Reg. Season MIA 81:98 HOU
- L S21 · Reg. Season MIA 84:94 HOU
- L S20 · Reg. Season PHI 70:108 HOU
REB39
AST17
STL5
BLK3
TOV22
FG24/65 (36.9%)
3P3/19 (15.8%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB11
TF8
Lead5
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (9.7%)
PIP30 (48.4%)
Inside0.08
2ND4 (6.5%)
Bench20 (32.3%)
PACE78.9
ORTG78.6
Four Factors
eFG%39.2%
TOV%23.6%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.215
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -39 | 15 | 24.3% | 0.0 | 0.8 | 59.4 | 137.2 | |
| 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -39 | 4 | 6.5% | -3.3 | -1.9 | 0.0 | 137.2 | |
| 27 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | -39 | 11 | 17.7% | 6.3 | 4.3 | 62.1 | 130.0 | |
| 27 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -39 | 12 | 20.3% | 22.2 | 14.4 | 119.7 | 132.3 | |
| 27 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -39 | 21 | 33.8% | 6.8 | 5.5 | 77.3 | 135.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 15.7% | 8.6 | 3.0 | 102.9 | 142.7 | |
| 14 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 12.6% | 11.5 | 4.0 | 97.5 | 122.2 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 11 | 34.2% | 0.5 | 0.9 | 60.3 | 137.6 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 5 | 15.3% | 10.3 | 3.6 | 96.9 | 132.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 11.6% | -1.0 | -0.2 | 51.3 | 137.2 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.9 | 0.7 | 212.5 | 142.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST32
STL17
BLK8
TOV5
FG43/84 (51.2%)
3P9/26 (34.6%)
FT13/13 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF12
Lead49
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP18 (16.7%)
PIP42 (38.9%)
Inside0.06
2ND14 (13.0%)
Bench55 (50.9%)
PACE78.5
ORTG137.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.5%
TOV%5.3%
OREB%31.7%
FTr0.155
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 13.0% | 34.4 | 16.0 | 173.5 | 59.3 | |
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 13.7% | 18.5 | 8.5 | 140.8 | 87.7 | |
| 13 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 26.8% | 41.4 | 12.5 | 137.7 | 69.5 | |
| 13 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 25 | 10 | 32.7% | 64.7 | 20.3 | 161.7 | 49.1 | |
| 12 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 30.2% | 39.7 | 11.7 | 158.5 | 84.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 27 | 17 | 28.2% | 10.9 | 7.3 | 97.9 | 84.1 | |
| 21 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 12.2% | 20.7 | 10.4 | 162.2 | 82.9 | |
| 19 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 31.8% | 33.0 | 15.2 | 132.9 | 76.2 | |
| 19 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 6.9% | 17.0 | 7.5 | 161.4 | 73.4 | |
| 17 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 12.8% | 2.5 | 1.3 | 62.8 | 82.9 | |
| 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9.7% | 25.2 | 5.0 | 170.1 | 78.8 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 24.2% | 6.4 | 1.6 | 86.0 | 89.5 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 24.2% | 12.9 | 3.0 | 91.2 | 77.5 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























