Platz8. West
SerieW9
Bilanz10–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W3
Letzte 100–9
Bilanz0–9
SerieL9
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 97:53 SAS
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAL 86:55 SAS
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAL 96:79 SAS
REB54
AST24
STL11
BLK4
TOV9
FG37/74 (50.0%)
3P11/25 (44.0%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB20
TF10
Lead45
Poss
Paint14/25 (56.0%)
FBP2 (2.1%)
PIP44 (45.4%)
Inside0.36
2ND19 (19.6%)
Bench13 (13.4%)
PACE66.8
ORTG145.2
Four Factors
eFG%57.4%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%50.0%
FTr0.203
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3 | 4 | 35 | 10 | 13.9% | 16.7 | 12.4 | 125.3 | 64.6 | |
| 27 | 27 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 32 | 23 | 37.6% | 33.9 | 22.6 | 134.5 | 77.8 | |
| 26 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 39 | 19 | 32.6% | 25.6 | 16.3 | 144.4 | 84.8 | |
| 25 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 7 | 3 | 40 | 22 | 39.6% | 34.1 | 20.7 | 132.9 | 66.4 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 2.8% | 11.7 | 4.4 | 213.7 | 80.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 6.1% | 8.4 | 4.4 | 156.6 | 86.0 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 13.1% | 14.9 | 6.0 | 109.3 | 63.6 | |
| 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.9% | 13.8 | 5.0 | 138.1 | 81.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7.4% | 5.7 | 1.7 | 137.2 | 91.6 | |
| 9 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9.9% | 20.0 | 4.0 | 112.4 | 57.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST9
STL7
BLK8
TOV13
FG19/61 (31.1%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT11/15 (73.3%)
OREB12
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint7/16 (43.8%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP22 (41.5%)
Inside0.28
2ND7 (13.2%)
Bench20 (37.7%)
PACE65.9
ORTG80.5
Four Factors
eFG%34.4%
TOV%16.1%
OREB%26.1%
FTr0.246
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3/15 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -41 | 18 | 30.6% | -2.6 | -1.1 | 53.5 | 141.9 | |
| 27 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -36 | 3 | 5.5% | 9.6 | 5.8 | 99.1 | 128.3 | |
| 27 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -36 | 12 | 21.8% | -0.2 | 0.5 | 46.6 | 132.1 | |
| 27 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -36 | 13 | 23.9% | 8.4 | 5.8 | 89.2 | 137.5 | |
| 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 0 | -35 | 8 | 15.7% | 4.5 | 3.2 | 89.6 | 147.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 7.1% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 39.8 | 144.7 | |
| 13 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 4 | 15.3% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 159.2 | 135.3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 15.3% | 2.7 | 1.0 | 64.3 | 145.9 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 11 | 40.6% | 10.9 | 3.8 | 74.6 | 125.8 | |
| 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 27.1% | 18.4 | 4.9 | 95.7 | 124.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























