Platz5. West
SerieW17
Bilanz19–2
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–19
SerieL1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 86:55 SAS
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAL 96:79 SAS
REB44
AST25
STL9
BLK6
TOV9
FG36/70 (51.4%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF6
Lead37
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP4 (4.7%)
PIP46 (53.5%)
Inside0.05
2ND17 (19.8%)
Bench27 (31.4%)
PACE64.5
ORTG133.3
Four Factors
eFG%57.9%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%41.2%
FTr0.071
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 13 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 9 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 17.7% | 37.5 | 22.8 | 160.7 | 67.5 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 25 | 11 | 23.6% | 2.4 | 1.9 | 86.8 | 90.5 | |
| 23 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 18 | 38.6% | 21.6 | 12.3 | 104.2 | 74.8 | |
| 22 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 11 | 24.6% | 31.8 | 16.7 | 166.1 | 77.0 | |
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 10.9% | 9.8 | 5.4 | 142.5 | 91.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 16.4% | 5.5 | 2.6 | 89.5 | 87.5 | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 10.9% | 12.5 | 5.4 | 139.2 | 83.5 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 8.7% | 9.2 | 3.6 | 99.1 | 71.7 | |
| 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 23.2% | 23.6 | 9.7 | 154.5 | 90.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 24.6% | 26.7 | 5.1 | 122.8 | 75.1 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.4% | 23.5 | 3.3 | 110.6 | 46.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST17
STL6
BLK1
TOV12
FG24/61 (39.3%)
3P2/13 (15.4%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB8
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP2 (3.6%)
PIP30 (54.5%)
Inside0.05
2ND4 (7.3%)
Bench18 (32.7%)
PACE64.9
ORTG84.7
Four Factors
eFG%41.0%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.098
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/23 (26.1%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 25 | 46.4% | -3.2 | -0.7 | 56.5 | 134.6 | |
| 29 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 10 | 18.2% | 8.3 | 6.1 | 95.6 | 136.3 | |
| 29 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 5 | 9.1% | 15.7 | 10.7 | 153.9 | 111.5 | |
| 29 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 4 | 7.3% | 3.2 | 2.2 | 63.7 | 125.4 | |
| 25 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -19 | 6 | 12.7% | 5.3 | 3.2 | 75.3 | 125.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -12 | 1 | 3.5% | 12.4 | 4.3 | 204.3 | 122.8 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 3 | 14.4% | -2.0 | -0.4 | 25.4 | 119.6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 1 | 4.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 136.3 | |
| 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 7 | 33.1% | 23.2 | 6.3 | 108.1 | 131.7 | |
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -9 | 13 | 64.0% | 4.1 | 1.9 | 66.5 | 131.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























