Platz5. West
SerieW7
Bilanz9–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–13
SerieL13
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 96:79 SAS
REB44
AST22
STL6
BLK2
TOV8
FG37/70 (52.9%)
3P9/18 (50.0%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB12
TF14
Lead19
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP6 (6.3%)
PIP48 (50.0%)
Inside0.10
2ND7 (7.3%)
Bench16 (16.7%)
PACE69.7
ORTG137.7
Four Factors
eFG%59.3%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%34.3%
FTr0.214
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 16 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4 | 2 | 27 | 12 | 19.2% | 27.7 | 20.0 | 159.0 | 102.4 | |
| 29 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 32 | 17 | 27.5% | 13.1 | 9.5 | 105.1 | 112.2 | |
| 27 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 22.6% | 28.5 | 18.5 | 156.3 | 115.5 | |
| 27 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 17.5% | 17.8 | 11.6 | 144.0 | 108.1 | |
| 23 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 30.6% | 16.8 | 9.9 | 117.2 | 115.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 5 | 12.1% | 10.4 | 4.9 | 150.1 | 117.1 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 6 | 21.4% | 34.3 | 10.7 | 152.9 | 87.5 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 3 | 12.9% | 3.2 | 0.9 | 111.8 | 118.6 | |
| 10 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -10 | 2 | 9.5% | 5.7 | 1.2 | 115.0 | 112.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST23
STL6
BLK3
TOV6
FG31/70 (44.3%)
3P8/25 (32.0%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB9
TF15
Lead5
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP5 (6.3%)
PIP26 (32.9%)
Inside0.05
2ND11 (13.9%)
Bench26 (32.9%)
PACE69.0
ORTG114.5
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%22.0%
FTr0.157
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 8 | 14.1% | 7.6 | 5.2 | 81.9 | 130.1 | |
| 28 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/25 (32.0%) | 2/13 (15.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 25 | 44.2% | 5.2 | 4.7 | 72.8 | 142.5 | |
| 28 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -20 | 10 | 17.7% | 16.7 | 11.3 | 107.5 | 124.8 | |
| 28 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 5 | 8.6% | 11.7 | 8.1 | 157.1 | 142.5 | |
| 27 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 6 | -21 | 10 | 18.3% | 20.2 | 12.5 | 143.1 | 135.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.2% | 2.5 | 0.8 | 29.0 | 130.7 | |
| 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 33.0% | 18.6 | 5.6 | 98.7 | 137.4 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8.2% | 9.1 | 2.5 | 126.9 | 137.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.7 | 3.8 | 225.0 | 140.6 | |
| 12 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 45.7% | 33.4 | 10.2 | 131.3 | 133.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























