Platz3. West
SerieL2
Bilanz15–10
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz13–5
SerieW1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 84:87 SAC
- L S26 · Reg. Season MIN 82:97 SAC
- W S24 · Reg. Season MIN 99:79 PHI
- W S25 · Reg. Season MIN 105:81 SAC
- L S25 · Reg. Season MIN 79:81 SAC
REB45
AST25
STL9
BLK5
TOV14
FG33/77 (42.9%)
3P12/35 (34.3%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB16
TF13
Lead10
Poss
Paint13/21 (61.9%)
FBP18 (21.4%)
PIP34 (40.5%)
Inside0.25
2ND11 (13.1%)
Bench15 (17.9%)
PACE75.4
ORTG111.4
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%34.8%
FTr0.104
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 31 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 32.5% | 47.7 | 35.4 | 149.0 | 98.0 | |
| 30 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 7 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 25.9% | 18.6 | 13.4 | 109.1 | 110.1 | |
| 30 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 14.5% | 7.1 | 5.4 | 102.4 | 123.1 | |
| 30 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 15.9% | 8.3 | 6.2 | 94.1 | 113.1 | |
| 30 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 16.5% | 2.8 | 2.2 | 68.7 | 111.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 19.7% | -5.4 | -1.1 | 38.2 | 117.7 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 19.7% | 15.0 | 4.1 | 106.5 | 123.3 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 15.8% | 13.5 | 3.7 | 117.4 | 112.7 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 19.7% | -2.4 | -0.4 | 43.1 | 112.7 | |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 2 | 8.7% | 9.6 | 2.3 | 89.1 | 114.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST22
STL12
BLK3
TOV10
FG34/71 (47.9%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB12
TF9
Lead13
Poss
Paint20/31 (64.5%)
FBP20 (23.0%)
PIP42 (48.3%)
Inside0.46
2ND6 (6.9%)
Bench30 (34.5%)
PACE72.2
ORTG120.6
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%29.3%
FTr0.197
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10.2% | 8.3 | 6.3 | 77.8 | 96.9 | |
| 27 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 7.7% | 19.7 | 12.4 | 149.2 | 88.8 | |
| 27 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13.7% | 23.4 | 15.2 | 172.9 | 112.5 | |
| 26 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 18 | 32.2% | 8.0 | 5.8 | 93.6 | 121.6 | |
| 24 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 45.3% | 18.7 | 11.6 | 96.6 | 111.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 32.4% | 19.4 | 8.1 | 99.1 | 103.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 12.5% | 19.1 | 6.7 | 137.3 | 104.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 18.7% | 8.5 | 3.4 | 96.5 | 118.6 | |
| 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3.6% | 13.7 | 4.2 | 274.5 | 107.1 | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 23.4% | 35.9 | 6.8 | 169.4 | 115.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























