Platz4. West
SerieL1
Bilanz3–1
Letzte 103–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 106–0
Bilanz6–0
SerieW6
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 79:81 SAC
- W S22 · Reg. Season MIN 82:73 SAS
REB40
AST23
STL7
BLK0
TOV9
FG33/77 (42.9%)
3P7/30 (23.3%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB14
TF11
Lead7
Poss
Paint15/19 (78.9%)
FBP4 (5.1%)
PIP38 (48.1%)
Inside0.27
2ND13 (16.5%)
Bench22 (27.8%)
PACE72.5
ORTG109.0
Four Factors
eFG%47.4%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%30.4%
FTr0.104
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 14 | 22.9% | 18.2 | 12.5 | 113.8 | 102.7 | |
| 28 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | -2 | 6 | 9.8% | 7.6 | 4.9 | 73.8 | 104.7 | |
| 28 | 21 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2 | 2 | -2 | 22 | 35.4% | 28.4 | 19.9 | 121.3 | 109.1 | |
| 28 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | -2 | 12 | 19.6% | 13.2 | 8.8 | 114.9 | 108.1 | |
| 28 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 8 | 13.8% | 3.1 | 2.4 | 85.4 | 109.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.5% | 9.0 | 2.6 | 112.5 | 102.2 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 31.7% | 6.3 | 2.4 | 80.6 | 114.2 | |
| 13 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17.6% | 18.4 | 5.8 | 133.6 | 106.9 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.7% | 14.2 | 4.6 | 111.6 | 112.8 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21.1% | -0.6 | 0.2 | 66.1 | 112.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST19
STL6
BLK1
TOV11
FG33/65 (50.8%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead9
Poss
Paint19/24 (79.2%)
FBP2 (2.5%)
PIP44 (54.3%)
Inside0.46
2ND4 (4.9%)
Bench23 (28.4%)
PACE69.3
ORTG116.9
Four Factors
eFG%54.6%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%27.8%
FTr0.215
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 31.0% | 32.7 | 21.3 | 137.1 | 99.5 | |
| 27 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 14.6% | 12.8 | 8.6 | 107.3 | 105.8 | |
| 26 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 17.3% | 4.1 | 2.9 | 89.2 | 114.7 | |
| 25 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 36.6% | 23.8 | 15.0 | 102.5 | 89.9 | |
| 23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 6.2% | 6.5 | 3.4 | 92.3 | 101.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 10 | 27.4% | 15.2 | 6.9 | 110.1 | 107.7 | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 8 | 24.8% | 12.2 | 5.3 | 101.0 | 109.9 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 2 | 6.7% | -5.4 | -1.9 | 0.0 | 108.8 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 10.7% | -2.9 | -0.7 | 38.6 | 114.8 | |
| 13 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 11.5% | 20.0 | 6.2 | 163.7 | 95.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























