Platz1. West
SerieW3
Bilanz18–7
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W2
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 99:79 PHI
- W S25 · Reg. Season MIN 105:81 SAC
- L S25 · Reg. Season MIN 79:81 SAC
- W S22 · Reg. Season MIN 82:73 SAS
REB46
AST25
STL5
BLK7
TOV14
FG38/67 (56.7%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead20
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP8 (8.1%)
PIP34 (34.3%)
Inside0.07
2ND4 (4.0%)
Bench49 (49.5%)
PACE78.9
ORTG125.5
Four Factors
eFG%64.2%
TOV%16.1%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.209
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 8.2% | 5.1 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 14.3% | 11.7 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8.2% | 10.9 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 31 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 43.1% | 50.5 | 28.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 25.4% | 1.6 | 1.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 23 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 38.3% | 52.1 | 23.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 10.5% | 0.6 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 26.1% | 24.5 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 18.3% | 14.3 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 5.2% | 17.0 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST20
STL10
BLK3
TOV9
FG28/74 (37.8%)
3P7/16 (43.8%)
FT14/16 (87.5%)
OREB8
TF10
Lead1
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP12 (15.6%)
PIP34 (44.2%)
Inside0.08
2ND7 (9.1%)
Bench28 (36.4%)
PACE78.8
ORTG97.8
Four Factors
eFG%42.6%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%16.3%
FTr0.216
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 2 | -18 | 8 | 11.6% | 18.8 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 16 | 26.0% | 13.1 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 5 | 8.5% | 1.7 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 0 | -12 | 15 | 25.2% | 22.3 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -8 | 14 | 25.7% | 14.1 | 8.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 10 | 23.4% | 4.0 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 11 | 29.3% | 2.2 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 6 | 19.7% | 29.2 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 14.2% | -5.0 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 8.5% | -6.5 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 10.7% | 35.9 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























