Platz7. West
SerieW1
Bilanz12–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz15–12
SerieL4
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 97:86 MIN
- L S25 · Reg. Season LAL 99:119 MIN
- L S25 · Reg. Season LAL 111:117 MIN
- L S24 · Reg. Season LAL 77:78 MIN
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAL 89:82 MIN
REB33
AST20
STL7
BLK2
TOV7
FG41/70 (58.6%)
3P9/21 (42.9%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB8
TF17
Lead14
Poss
Paint21/26 (80.8%)
FBP4 (4.1%)
PIP58 (59.8%)
Inside0.48
2ND15 (15.5%)
Bench19 (19.6%)
PACE69.2
ORTG140.2
Four Factors
eFG%65.0%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.100
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 19.3% | 16.2 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 20.3% | 20.9 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 38 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18/27 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 53.3% | 48.5 | 32.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 10.0% | 12.3 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 6.7% | 7.5 | 2.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 26.1% | 24.0 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 13.3% | 7.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 2 | 7.7% | 3.0 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.2 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 50.0% | -44.9 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST23
STL5
BLK2
TOV8
FG30/64 (46.9%)
3P7/23 (30.4%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB14
TF9
Lead9
Poss
Paint15/18 (83.3%)
FBP2 (2.6%)
PIP42 (55.3%)
Inside0.37
2ND9 (11.8%)
Bench30 (39.5%)
PACE60.7
ORTG125.1
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%35.9%
FTr0.188
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 13 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | -5 | 10 | 0.0% | 22.0 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 7 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 10 | 0.0% | 13.6 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 24 | 0.0% | 22.4 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 10 | 0.0% | 5.0 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 0.0% | 7.4 | 1.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 1 | 0.0% | 10.4 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 9 | 0.0% | 27.5 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 0.0% | 16.9 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 35.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























