Platz4. West
SerieW4
Bilanz28–5
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W2
Letzte 105–2
Bilanz5–2
SerieL1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 89:82 MIN
- W S22 · Reg. Season LAL 104:87 MIN
- L S21 · Reg. Season LAL 88:98 MIN
- L S20 · Reg. Season LAL 77:80 MIN
REB45
AST24
STL4
BLK4
TOV10
FG35/69 (50.7%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT15/16 (93.8%)
OREB9
TF6
Lead13
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP2 (2.2%)
PIP54 (60.7%)
Inside0.13
2ND6 (6.7%)
Bench11 (12.4%)
PACE74.0
ORTG120.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.6%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.232
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 35.0% | 31.1 | 23.3 | 121.8 | 104.8 | |
| 31 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 24.0% | 19.5 | 14.9 | 108.8 | 99.2 | |
| 29 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 15.6% | 15.2 | 11.1 | 121.8 | 106.7 | |
| 29 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 26.5% | 28.7 | 20.6 | 149.9 | 106.6 | |
| 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.1% | -0.6 | -0.1 | 55.4 | 111.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.6% | 3.8 | 1.3 | 63.1 | 103.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 10.0% | 6.0 | 2.2 | 85.9 | 108.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 29.6% | -4.3 | -0.7 | 55.6 | 110.7 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.2% | 9.3 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 110.5 | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 17.8% | 32.8 | 7.0 | 166.1 | 97.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST25
STL5
BLK1
TOV5
FG35/76 (46.1%)
3P6/26 (23.1%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB6
TF16
Lead4
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP4 (4.9%)
PIP46 (56.1%)
Inside0.06
2ND4 (4.9%)
Bench18 (22.0%)
PACE75.0
ORTG109.4
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%5.9%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.092
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 8 | 13.6% | 2.8 | 2.2 | 76.2 | 121.2 | |
| 28 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -1 | 8 | 14.3% | 7.3 | 5.0 | 97.7 | 117.3 | |
| 28 | 18 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 5 | -1 | 16 | 27.7% | 33.4 | 22.6 | 132.3 | 109.3 | |
| 28 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 23 | 39.8% | 30.1 | 20.7 | 111.5 | 114.4 | |
| 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 4.3% | 7.7 | 3.9 | 147.3 | 114.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 13.2% | -5.2 | -1.8 | 22.4 | 120.7 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 15.9% | 12.4 | 3.6 | 104.2 | 112.9 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 23.8% | 13.2 | 3.9 | 102.2 | 119.9 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 7 | 27.3% | -1.3 | 0.1 | 59.2 | 117.6 | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 11.9% | 17.7 | 5.0 | 135.6 | 110.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























