Platz8. West
SerieL1
Bilanz10–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz21–4
SerieW6
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 111:117 MIN
- L S24 · Reg. Season LAL 77:78 MIN
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAL 89:82 MIN
- W S22 · Reg. Season LAL 104:87 MIN
- L S21 · Reg. Season LAL 88:98 MIN
REB32
AST24
STL8
BLK7
TOV6
FG42/77 (54.5%)
3P11/20 (55.0%)
FT16/19 (84.2%)
OREB12
TF16
Lead2
Poss
Paint18/30 (60.0%)
FBP6 (5.4%)
PIP56 (50.5%)
Inside0.45
2ND8 (7.2%)
Bench30 (27.0%)
PACE76.2
ORTG145.7
Four Factors
eFG%61.7%
TOV%6.6%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.247
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | -7 | 19 | 27.4% | 17.2 | 12.7 | 109.9 | 143.0 | |
| 29 | 39 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 26 | 39.6% | 46.2 | 32.6 | 151.4 | 148.1 | |
| 28 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -3 | 9 | 13.9% | 34.8 | 22.8 | 180.2 | 131.0 | |
| 26 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 12 | 20.0% | 10.8 | 7.2 | 108.7 | 150.0 | |
| 26 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 1.7% | 3.8 | 2.4 | 104.6 | 150.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 4 | -2 | 11 | 33.0% | 39.5 | 14.2 | 160.0 | 147.6 | |
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 16.4% | 17.6 | 5.6 | 141.5 | 150.8 | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 12.6% | 19.2 | 5.3 | 147.2 | 146.1 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.1% | -8.3 | -1.8 | 23.9 | 152.3 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 5.5% | 8.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 156.1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14.6% | -15.7 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 155.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST30
STL5
BLK2
TOV9
FG43/74 (58.1%)
3P15/27 (55.6%)
FT16/21 (76.2%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead17
Poss
Paint19/27 (70.4%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP46 (39.3%)
Inside0.34
2ND24 (20.5%)
Bench27 (23.1%)
PACE73.2
ORTG159.9
Four Factors
eFG%68.2%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%44.4%
FTr0.284
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 21.4% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 110.8 | 138.7 | |
| 27 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 16.5% | 23.9 | 15.5 | 180.2 | 139.6 | |
| 27 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 10.6% | 17.3 | 11.0 | 173.0 | 139.5 | |
| 27 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 16.1% | 23.8 | 15.1 | 172.7 | 137.6 | |
| 27 | 35 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 35.4% | 58.2 | 38.2 | 184.6 | 140.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 14 | 43.7% | 20.6 | 7.7 | 111.4 | 142.2 | |
| 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -6 | 4 | 12.7% | 7.7 | 2.3 | 83.9 | 117.2 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 3.2% | -0.3 | 0.0 | 55.7 | 142.2 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 7 | 21.8% | 7.0 | 2.5 | 91.2 | 142.1 | |
| 14 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 18.7% | 28.5 | 9.5 | 154.0 | 125.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























