Platz4. West
SerieW6
Bilanz6–1
Letzte 106–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W7
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz6–8
SerieL2
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 101:80 PHX
- W S24 · Reg. Season DAL 90:74 PHX
- W S24 · Reg. Season DAL 86:78 PHX
- W S22 · Reg. Season DAL 88:85 PHX
- W S21 · Reg. Season DAL 81:76 PHX
REB43
AST24
STL11
BLK4
TOV4
FG47/88 (53.4%)
3P6/29 (20.7%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB15
TF11
Lead21
Poss
Paint34/45 (75.6%)
FBP16 (14.5%)
PIP76 (69.1%)
Inside0.74
2ND11 (10.0%)
Bench19 (17.3%)
PACE78.6
ORTG140.0
Four Factors
eFG%56.8%
TOV%4.1%
OREB%35.7%
FTr0.125
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 24 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 6 | 3 | 26 | 17 | 22.7% | 36.9 | 26.2 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 36 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15/21 (71.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 26 | 24 | 32.0% | 51.3 | 37.3 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 14.5% | 14.6 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 17.2% | 13.2 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 43 | 9 | 13.2% | 16.5 | 10.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 6 | 21.6% | -1.5 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 3.6% | 6.4 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 8 | 30.4% | -4.1 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 18.0% | 47.4 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST29
STL3
BLK8
TOV19
FG31/62 (50.0%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB4
TF12
Lead4
Poss
Paint17/27 (63.0%)
FBP2 (2.5%)
PIP38 (47.5%)
Inside0.45
2ND3 (3.8%)
Bench16 (20.0%)
PACE77.7
ORTG102.9
Four Factors
eFG%58.1%
TOV%22.4%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.145
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 19 | 29.4% | 19.0 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 18 | 28.0% | 22.0 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 14 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | -23 | 15 | 25.6% | 21.7 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | -15 | 8 | 14.1% | 7.4 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 7 | 13.3% | 1.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 10 | 19.9% | 11.2 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -6 | 3 | 10.3% | 1.6 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.4% | -3.6 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 14.5% | 24.2 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























