Platz4. West
SerieW2
Bilanz7–4
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W5
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–8
SerieL3
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 86:78 PHX
- W S22 · Reg. Season DAL 88:85 PHX
- W S21 · Reg. Season DAL 81:76 PHX
- W S25 · Reg. Season DAL 98:90 PHX
- W S25 · Reg. Season DAL 87:82 PHX
REB27
AST21
STL13
BLK3
TOV13
FG34/63 (54.0%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB5
TF8
Lead10
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP6 (7.0%)
PIP42 (48.8%)
Inside0.08
2ND5 (5.8%)
Bench28 (32.6%)
PACE72.4
ORTG118.8
Four Factors
eFG%61.1%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.159
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 21.9% | 19.3 | 14.2 | 132.2 | 109.7 | |
| 29 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 15.6% | 21.1 | 14.4 | 115.3 | 82.6 | |
| 29 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 38.7% | 19.3 | 14.1 | 103.7 | 110.1 | |
| 28 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 10.9% | 15.9 | 10.6 | 121.3 | 97.9 | |
| 23 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10.8% | 3.0 | 1.9 | 102.4 | 114.2 | |
| DNP |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 3.2% | 9.2 | 3.3 | 200.0 | 99.3 | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 10 | 36.0% | 7.2 | 3.0 | 89.7 | 114.2 | |
| 13 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 19.1% | 33.8 | 10.4 | 171.8 | 101.3 | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 29.7% | 19.4 | 5.7 | 106.3 | 105.8 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 9.3% | 7.3 | 1.9 | 138.6 | 112.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST23
STL9
BLK1
TOV17
FG33/61 (54.1%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF14
Lead9
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP46 (59.0%)
Inside0.08
2ND6 (7.7%)
Bench26 (33.3%)
PACE72.1
ORTG108.2
Four Factors
eFG%58.2%
TOV%21.0%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.115
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 23 | 41.1% | 19.7 | 14.5 | 93.1 | 110.5 | |
| 29 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -13 | 5 | 8.6% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 142.1 | 118.7 | |
| 29 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 10 | 17.3% | 14.3 | 10.0 | 112.1 | 110.1 | |
| 27 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 6 | 11.3% | 0.8 | 0.7 | 45.1 | 118.8 | |
| 26 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 12 | 23.5% | 11.5 | 7.3 | 98.8 | 115.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 37.3% | 19.7 | 7.4 | 98.9 | 114.1 | |
| 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 21.8% | 12.9 | 4.3 | 105.3 | 121.0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.2% | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 110.2 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16.4% | 11.5 | 3.6 | 118.9 | 120.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.9 | 1.0 | 215.2 | 121.0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 25.4% | 35.6 | 5.1 | 137.6 | 123.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























