Platz5. West
SerieW1
Bilanz5–3
Letzte 105–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W3
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 81:76 PHX
- W S25 · Reg. Season DAL 98:90 PHX
- W S25 · Reg. Season DAL 87:82 PHX
REB37
AST31
STL16
BLK2
TOV17
FG34/67 (50.7%)
3P3/18 (16.7%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB4
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP17 (21.0%)
PIP42 (51.9%)
Inside0.09
2ND4 (4.9%)
Bench20 (24.7%)
PACE82.7
ORTG97.9
Four Factors
eFG%53.0%
TOV%18.9%
OREB%11.8%
FTr0.209
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 21.9% | 21.8 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 18.4% | 31.6 | 20.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 31.4% | 22.7 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 20.9% | 6.6 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 7.1% | 10.3 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 10 | 31.4% | 2.8 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 9.1% | 5.6 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17.6% | 1.3 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 30.5% | 19.9 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 15.2% | 8.7 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 27.4% | 23.9 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB36
AST15
STL9
BLK0
TOV19
FG23/52 (44.2%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT3/8 (37.5%)
OREB6
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP9 (15.8%)
PIP38 (66.7%)
Inside0.08
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench47 (82.5%)
PACE65.8
ORTG86.7
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%25.5%
OREB%15.4%
FTr0.154
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 19 | 0.0% | 6.8 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -4 | 10 | 0.0% | 14.0 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 5 | 0.0% | 4.3 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 25 | 0.0% | 41.7 | 17.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 21.8 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























