Platz13. East
SerieW1
Bilanz9–17
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz10–13
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 99:98 UTA
- L S26 · Reg. Season MIA 73:75 UTA
- W S25 · Reg. Season MIA 84:61 SAS
- L S24 · Reg. Season MIA 63:78 SAS
- W S22 · Reg. Season MIA 74:70 SAS
REB30
AST27
STL5
BLK3
TOV10
FG38/65 (58.5%)
3P10/21 (47.6%)
FT13/18 (72.2%)
OREB4
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench32 (32.3%)
PACE75.8
ORTG130.7
Four Factors
eFG%66.2%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%13.8%
FTr0.277
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 3.8% | 0.7 | 0.5 | 36.4 | 126.3 | |
| 26 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 26.4% | 20.1 | 13.0 | 121.0 | 128.9 | |
| 25 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 36.5% | 28.1 | 17.1 | 110.5 | 114.4 | |
| 24 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 4.1% | 9.7 | 5.4 | 178.1 | 127.3 | |
| 24 | 25 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 26.9% | 48.0 | 27.6 | 198.4 | 125.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 6 | 17.5% | 4.2 | 1.9 | 68.8 | 121.8 | |
| 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 11 | 32.2% | 23.9 | 10.0 | 116.7 | 125.2 | |
| 16 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 13.7% | 19.6 | 7.7 | 142.9 | 121.1 | |
| 15 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 8 | 26.4% | 11.8 | 4.6 | 93.7 | 126.5 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 13.2% | 5.8 | 2.3 | 98.2 | 130.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST21
STL9
BLK2
TOV6
FG40/79 (50.6%)
3P9/27 (33.3%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench39 (39.8%)
PACE78.0
ORTG125.6
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%6.6%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.152
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 28 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 5 | -9 | 23 | 38.3% | 35.3 | 22.7 | 123.3 | 114.6 | |
| 26 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -11 | 17 | 30.1% | 18.9 | 12.4 | 120.4 | 133.5 | |
| 25 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 6 | 10.6% | 7.7 | 4.9 | 98.9 | 127.7 | |
| 25 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 7.2% | 12.6 | 7.4 | 139.2 | 123.6 | |
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 6 | -10 | 6 | 13.0% | 4.1 | 2.2 | 122.4 | 132.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 19.8% | 31.4 | 13.2 | 172.8 | 120.0 | |
| 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 25.4% | 13.0 | 5.3 | 109.0 | 133.0 | |
| 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2.8% | -1.4 | -0.5 | 0.0 | 131.3 | |
| 15 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 33.1% | 20.9 | 7.7 | 110.3 | 126.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 16.1% | 21.1 | 7.1 | 129.2 | 119.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























