Platz13. East
SerieW2
Bilanz12–16
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz8–18
SerieL2
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 74:70 SAS
REB31
AST27
STL15
BLK2
TOV12
FG31/67 (46.3%)
3P6/13 (46.2%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB4
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (5.4%)
PIP40 (54.1%)
Inside0.05
2ND6 (8.1%)
Bench14 (18.9%)
PACE75.4
ORTG98.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%12.1%
FTr0.119
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 32.6% | 16.7 | 13.2 | 89.7 | 91.4 | |
| 30 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11.6% | 19.4 | 13.7 | 133.1 | 90.1 | |
| 30 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 27.2% | 20.1 | 14.9 | 102.5 | 90.0 | |
| 30 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6.6% | 5.6 | 4.0 | 79.8 | 93.8 | |
| 30 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 18.9% | 19.0 | 13.9 | 123.3 | 99.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 20.1% | 5.2 | 1.5 | 64.7 | 91.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.0% | 11.0 | 3.0 | 122.8 | 102.2 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 22.0% | 9.5 | 2.6 | 86.5 | 92.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.6% | 11.4 | 3.0 | 77.6 | 82.1 | |
| 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 29.8% | 11.3 | 2.9 | 62.0 | 89.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST21
STL8
BLK4
TOV14
FG29/61 (47.5%)
3P7/14 (50.0%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB2
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP10 (14.3%)
PIP28 (40.0%)
Inside0.05
2ND4 (5.7%)
Bench24 (34.3%)
PACE73.9
ORTG94.7
Four Factors
eFG%53.3%
TOV%17.7%
OREB%6.9%
FTr0.148
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 12 | 19.5% | 4.1 | 3.5 | 72.6 | 103.8 | |
| 27 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 13.2% | 4.6 | 3.3 | 60.8 | 99.0 | |
| 27 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 12 | 23.9% | 9.2 | 6.3 | 72.1 | 92.0 | |
| 26 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 10 | 19.5% | 17.5 | 10.8 | 120.0 | 93.6 | |
| 24 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 10 | 21.4% | 18.5 | 10.9 | 131.1 | 105.3 | |
| 17 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 48.9% | 25.2 | 10.5 | 87.3 | 92.3 | |
| 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 10.4% | 22.4 | 7.9 | 203.4 | 94.2 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 14.8% | 2.4 | 0.9 | 54.8 | 97.6 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 11.1% | 3.3 | 1.4 | 74.0 | 107.6 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11.5% | -7.3 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 107.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























