Platz8. East
SerieW2
Bilanz8–12
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–18
SerieL18
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 84:61 SAS
- L S24 · Reg. Season MIA 63:78 SAS
- W S22 · Reg. Season MIA 74:70 SAS
REB46
AST23
STL10
BLK4
TOV11
FG36/72 (50.0%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB10
TF9
Lead24
Poss
Paint19/22 (86.4%)
FBP10 (11.9%)
PIP52 (61.9%)
Inside0.40
2ND12 (14.3%)
Bench48 (57.1%)
PACE72.2
ORTG116.4
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%27.0%
FTr0.069
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 11.8% | 1.7 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16.8% | 20.2 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 35.7% | 12.9 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 19.3% | 8.9 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 8 | 19.3% | 5.7 | 2.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 29.9% | 24.6 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 8.1% | 22.3 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 21.2% | 20.4 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 12.1% | 9.2 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8.8% | 15.7 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 8.8% | 17.3 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 63.5% | 63.2 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST15
STL10
BLK1
TOV12
FG25/66 (37.9%)
3P2/20 (10.0%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead6
Poss
Paint17/27 (63.0%)
FBP6 (9.8%)
PIP40 (65.6%)
Inside0.59
2ND4 (6.6%)
Bench14 (23.0%)
PACE72.3
ORTG84.4
Four Factors
eFG%39.4%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.182
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16.6% | 14.9 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 25.5% | 5.8 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 14.1% | 16.6 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 21.2% | 10.0 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 19.4% | 9.9 | 6.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 7 | 21.0% | 0.1 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 10 | 30.2% | 5.2 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 2 | 6.1% | -2.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -27 | 2 | 8.0% | 13.7 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 7 | 315.6% | -157.0 | -3.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























