Platz2. West
SerieW3
Bilanz17–4
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W3
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz9–7
SerieL2
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 91:81 MIN
- W S26 · Reg. Season LAL 104:100 MIN
- W S26 · Reg. Season LAL 97:86 MIN
- L S25 · Reg. Season LAL 99:119 MIN
- L S25 · Reg. Season LAL 111:117 MIN
REB30
AST25
STL10
BLK3
TOV8
FG39/65 (60.0%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench34 (37.4%)
PACE69.3
ORTG131.3
Four Factors
eFG%66.2%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.077
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 23.1% | 21.6 | 13.5 | 127.5 | 111.5 | |
| 25 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 28.4% | 12.7 | 7.9 | 99.3 | 115.9 | |
| 25 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 40.2% | 34.2 | 20.6 | 129.0 | 108.4 | |
| 22 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -1 | 2 | 5.0% | 12.6 | 6.4 | 157.9 | 103.5 | |
| 16 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 15.1% | 17.4 | 6.6 | 105.9 | 94.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 27.1% | 9.6 | 5.7 | 98.3 | 123.9 | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5.7% | 4.9 | 2.2 | 95.7 | 113.3 | |
| 19 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 14.0% | 31.3 | 14.2 | 210.0 | 117.2 | |
| 16 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 20.4% | 18.8 | 7.3 | 132.2 | 114.4 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 13.6% | 15.9 | 3.0 | 133.9 | 108.4 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.3 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST25
STL4
BLK2
TOV10
FG35/72 (48.6%)
3P8/18 (44.4%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB11
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench20 (24.7%)
PACE70.3
ORTG115.3
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.069
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | -2 | 21 | 33.9% | 28.3 | 20.7 | 119.1 | 120.8 | |
| 29 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -4 | 16 | 26.9% | 13.8 | 9.9 | 105.7 | 126.7 | |
| 29 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -2 | 11 | 19.2% | 16.2 | 11.5 | 127.4 | 130.9 | |
| 29 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 9 | 15.9% | 11.6 | 8.3 | 124.8 | 130.5 | |
| 26 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3.7% | 9.3 | 5.7 | 140.8 | 125.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 5 | 16.2% | 4.4 | 1.7 | 85.7 | 131.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 5.8% | 8.3 | 2.3 | 115.7 | 120.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 12.2% | 4.3 | 1.3 | 72.9 | 120.8 | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 8 | 32.5% | 15.3 | 4.6 | 105.8 | 130.4 | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 7 | 31.0% | 5.7 | 1.9 | 74.6 | 128.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























