Platz5. East
SerieW4
Bilanz15–4
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W5
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz4–6
SerieL3
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 94:92 SAS
- W S24 · Reg. Season CHI 89:75 HOU
- W S22 · Reg. Season CHI 87:85 ORL
- W S21 · Reg. Season CHI 90:89 ORL
- W S25 · Reg. Season CHI 101:91 HOU
REB43
AST24
STL8
BLK3
TOV12
FG41/82 (50.0%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB10
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench38 (40.4%)
PACE82.8
ORTG113.6
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.061
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 18.0% | 13.3 | 9.2 | 97.4 | 104.3 | |
| 25 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 16.8% | 23.3 | 13.8 | 122.0 | 97.3 | |
| 25 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 16.6% | 13.0 | 8.1 | 112.2 | 108.2 | |
| 21 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 11 | 21.8% | 24.0 | 12.4 | 151.4 | 118.2 | |
| 20 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 29.4% | 12.2 | 6.3 | 90.2 | 109.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 13.1% | 17.5 | 6.8 | 143.7 | 117.6 | |
| 16 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 19.5% | 19.8 | 7.5 | 129.2 | 109.9 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 22.4% | 12.6 | 4.8 | 82.2 | 103.8 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 8 | 25.8% | 5.3 | 1.9 | 88.2 | 119.6 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 2 | 8.4% | 18.5 | 4.3 | 145.9 | 102.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 30.0% | 28.1 | 4.6 | 122.3 | 113.9 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 28.0% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 70.3 | 120.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST31
STL12
BLK7
TOV9
FG38/86 (44.2%)
3P6/25 (24.0%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB15
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench42 (45.7%)
PACE82.3
ORTG111.8
Four Factors
eFG%47.7%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%31.3%
FTr0.151
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 23 | 32.3% | 19.4 | 13.8 | 97.4 | 110.3 | |
| 24 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 0 | -1 | 12 | 19.7% | 20.6 | 11.9 | 107.2 | 110.2 | |
| 23 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 11.1% | 23.2 | 13.0 | 144.7 | 116.8 | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 13.9% | -0.3 | 0.2 | 43.3 | 113.3 | |
| 20 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 25.6% | 22.3 | 10.8 | 114.9 | 111.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 8 | 15.9% | 15.6 | 7.7 | 130.5 | 122.3 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 6 | 13.7% | 15.5 | 6.4 | 104.3 | 117.5 | |
| 16 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 9.9% | 22.9 | 8.3 | 134.1 | 102.0 | |
| 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 22.8% | 26.8 | 7.9 | 139.7 | 110.4 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -17 | 9 | 35.7% | -3.8 | -0.6 | 45.6 | 102.1 | |
| 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 23.8% | 44.8 | 10.5 | 146.4 | 99.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























