Platz1. East
SerieW3
Bilanz24–10
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W4
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz14–11
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 89:75 HOU
- W S22 · Reg. Season CHI 87:85 ORL
- W S21 · Reg. Season CHI 90:89 ORL
- W S25 · Reg. Season CHI 101:91 HOU
REB41
AST23
STL12
BLK4
TOV7
FG37/78 (47.4%)
3P3/23 (13.0%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB13
TF10
Lead21
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP10 (11.2%)
PIP54 (60.7%)
Inside0.10
2ND8 (9.0%)
Bench35 (39.3%)
PACE74.6
ORTG119.3
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%7.7%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.167
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 32.9% | 34.2 | 23.5 | 132.6 | 87.4 | |
| 26 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 17.3% | 8.8 | 5.8 | 80.7 | 91.3 | |
| 26 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 22.8% | 11.1 | 7.3 | 94.5 | 97.6 | |
| 26 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -1 | 10 | 17.6% | 5.2 | 3.6 | 78.7 | 100.9 | |
| 22 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 16.6% | 13.4 | 6.9 | 106.3 | 97.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 10.4% | 33.8 | 13.4 | 213.8 | 83.2 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 6.1% | 4.1 | 1.6 | 50.5 | 95.6 | |
| 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 27.4% | 19.4 | 7.1 | 115.5 | 106.2 | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 21.3% | 14.1 | 5.3 | 116.6 | 104.6 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 11.9% | 28.3 | 7.3 | 178.5 | 83.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 30.4% | -21.8 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 106.2 | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 43.8% | 39.0 | 3.0 | 149.8 | 106.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST28
STL5
BLK4
TOV15
FG33/69 (47.8%)
3P4/22 (18.2%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead2
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP8 (10.7%)
PIP48 (64.0%)
Inside0.07
2ND9 (12.0%)
Bench27 (36.0%)
PACE74.5
ORTG100.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%17.3%
OREB%24.3%
FTr0.087
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -20 | 11 | 18.4% | 11.3 | 7.8 | 107.4 | 116.5 | |
| 27 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -19 | 8 | 14.0% | 10.6 | 7.2 | 99.2 | 117.4 | |
| 27 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 3 | 5.3% | 0.9 | 0.6 | 53.7 | 117.5 | |
| 27 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -19 | 21 | 36.6% | 27.0 | 17.9 | 99.1 | 106.8 | |
| 27 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 14 | 24.5% | 3.5 | 2.9 | 63.7 | 112.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10.1% | 15.2 | 5.0 | 162.2 | 118.6 | |
| 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 23.7% | 26.4 | 8.9 | 125.2 | 104.4 | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 33.8% | 19.5 | 6.8 | 96.6 | 112.9 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 13.5% | -6.4 | -1.8 | 14.7 | 116.5 | |
| 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 21.4% | 17.8 | 5.6 | 93.5 | 101.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























