Platz2. West
SerieW1
Bilanz24–12
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W7
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz3–22
SerieL8
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 104:75 SAC
- W S26 · Reg. Season LAC 123:104 CLE
- W S25 · Reg. Season LAC 125:109 CLE
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAC 97:82 DEN
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAC 109:97 DEN
REB49
AST26
STL12
BLK5
TOV11
FG41/83 (49.4%)
3P15/38 (39.5%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB17
TF18
Lead31
Poss20:30
Paint10/12 (83.3%)
FBP7 (6.7%)
PIP32 (30.8%)
Inside0.12
2ND22 (21.2%)
Bench40 (38.5%)
PACE78.6
ORTG132.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.4%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%37.0%
FTr0.133
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 26 | 15 | 27.6% | 24.7 | 13.8 | 125.6 | 94.1 | |
| 23 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 9.2% | 19.5 | 10.5 | 174.2 | 85.6 | |
| 23 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 26 | 20 | 36.6% | 16.5 | 9.6 | 105.2 | 94.0 | |
| 21 | 16 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 25.7% | 45.6 | 23.0 | 150.7 | 72.1 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 14.1% | 10.9 | 4.0 | 129.4 | 101.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 13.5% | 9.1 | 4.9 | 100.8 | 90.7 | |
| 17 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 32.3% | 23.2 | 9.7 | 120.2 | 103.5 | |
| 16 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 11 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 2.6% | 24.1 | 8.3 | 178.1 | 91.0 | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 19.4% | 11.7 | 4.6 | 115.7 | 101.1 | |
| 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6.5% | 11.5 | 3.5 | 168.9 | 95.3 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10.6% | 13.4 | 2.3 | 130.9 | 97.1 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.2% | 17.5 | 3.0 | 88.4 | 84.6 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 37.5% | -3.5 | -0.2 | 66.5 | 105.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST10
STL10
BLK2
TOV14
FG26/68 (38.2%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT17/20 (85.0%)
OREB13
TF15
Lead2
Poss19:29
Paint12/22 (54.5%)
FBP5 (6.7%)
PIP28 (37.3%)
Inside0.30
2ND4 (5.3%)
Bench34 (45.3%)
PACE74.7
ORTG100.4
Four Factors
eFG%42.6%
TOV%15.4%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.294
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -19 | 16 | 27.6% | 5.8 | 4.3 | 79.6 | 129.0 | |
| 25 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -18 | 13 | 23.3% | 23.3 | 14.0 | 119.9 | 121.7 | |
| 22 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 16 | 32.3% | 4.7 | 3.0 | 63.7 | 118.4 | |
| 22 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -17 | 4 | 8.0% | 14.8 | 7.6 | 177.1 | 129.1 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 6 | 20.8% | -0.6 | 0.2 | 59.6 | 132.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 5 | 10.3% | -3.2 | -1.3 | 20.7 | 128.9 | |
| 19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 2 | 4.8% | 5.5 | 2.5 | 150.1 | 131.8 | |
| 16 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -11 | 5 | 13.4% | 32.2 | 12.1 | 201.1 | 105.5 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 8 | 24.1% | -3.7 | -0.9 | 52.4 | 132.8 | |
| 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 12 | 41.3% | 6.6 | 2.5 | 74.3 | 129.4 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.5% | 18.8 | 2.7 | 204.5 | 131.7 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 28.3% | 15.1 | 2.6 | 122.0 | 138.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























