Platz6. East
SerieW5
Bilanz25–11
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W3
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz7–20
SerieL2
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 111:61 NYK
- W S26 · Reg. Season MIN 84:69 BOS
- W S24 · Reg. Season MIN 97:95 CLE
- L S21 · Reg. Season MIN 92:95 BOS
- W S20 · Reg. Season MIN 107:77 BOS
REB36
AST29
STL9
BLK3
TOV8
FG41/63 (65.1%)
3P11/21 (52.4%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB7
TF12
Lead52
Poss19:23
Paint22/23 (95.7%)
FBP11 (11.0%)
PIP60 (60.0%)
Inside0.49
2ND12 (12.0%)
Bench59 (59.0%)
PACE65.7
ORTG152.3
Four Factors
eFG%73.8%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%25.9%
FTr0.159
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 38 | 16 | 0.0% | 53.0 | 29.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 0.0% | 9.5 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0.0% | 34.8 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 0.0% | 14.9 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.6 | 1.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 35 | 11 | 0.0% | 32.6 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 0.0% | 8.7 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 0.0% | 32.7 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0.0% | 19.1 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 8.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 25.0 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST14
STL4
BLK1
TOV19
FG25/60 (41.7%)
3P4/18 (22.2%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB8
TF10
Lead0
Poss20:36
Paint13/20 (65.0%)
FBP3 (4.9%)
PIP32 (52.5%)
Inside0.39
2ND8 (13.1%)
Bench35 (57.4%)
PACE72.0
ORTG84.8
Four Factors
eFG%45.0%
TOV%22.9%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.150
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -35 | 12 | 26.7% | 2.6 | 2.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -35 | 8 | 18.0% | -4.6 | -1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -35 | 3 | 6.7% | -2.3 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -35 | 8 | 18.0% | 9.9 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | -35 | 8 | 17.4% | 7.1 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 8 | 22.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -15 | 13 | 33.8% | 24.1 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 6 | 15.6% | 3.9 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 5 | 13.0% | 11.7 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -15 | 10 | 25.7% | 10.4 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























