Platz8. East
SerieW1
Bilanz6–17
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieL1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 95:92 MIN
- L S20 · Reg. Season BOS 77:107 MIN
REB32
AST26
STL10
BLK6
TOV21
FG35/57 (61.4%)
3P5/12 (41.7%)
FT18/19 (94.7%)
OREB3
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP16 (17.2%)
PIP50 (53.8%)
Inside0.14
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench15 (16.1%)
PACE80.0
ORTG116.2
Four Factors
eFG%65.8%
TOV%24.3%
OREB%13.0%
FTr0.333
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 20.4% | 22.8 | 17.2 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 23 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 27.2% | 23.8 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 29.6% | 24.3 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4.4% | 11.4 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 16.0% | 18.4 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 22.1% | 10.5 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.9 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 17.7% | 24.5 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 24.6% | 21.7 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST27
STL15
BLK1
TOV12
FG38/69 (55.1%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB6
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP21 (22.8%)
PIP52 (56.5%)
Inside0.09
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench25 (27.2%)
PACE77.9
ORTG118.1
Four Factors
eFG%59.4%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.203
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 18 | 28.5% | 28.3 | 19.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 9 | 14.2% | 12.4 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 24 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0 | 5 | -4 | 29 | 46.0% | 25.6 | 18.8 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 4.7% | 9.2 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7.3% | 7.6 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 18.8% | 19.4 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16.7% | -2.4 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 32.9% | 19.9 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2% | 26.3 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 26.2% | 27.8 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 15.3% | 13.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























