Platz13. East
SerieL1
Bilanz2–6
Letzte 102–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz26–10
SerieW3
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 95:97 MIN
- L S22 · Reg. Season BOS 70:93 MIN
- W S21 · Reg. Season BOS 95:92 MIN
- L S20 · Reg. Season BOS 77:107 MIN
REB23
AST26
STL9
BLK1
TOV14
FG36/61 (59.0%)
3P11/18 (61.1%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB8
TF5
Lead6
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP48 (50.5%)
Inside0.11
2ND12 (12.6%)
Bench44 (46.3%)
PACE70.2
ORTG135.3
Four Factors
eFG%68.0%
TOV%17.2%
OREB%29.6%
FTr0.230
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 14 | 27.0% | 11.6 | 8.2 | 112.6 | 144.2 | |
| 26 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.8% | 13.1 | 8.1 | 177.0 | 141.1 | |
| 26 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 13.6% | 19.5 | 12.1 | 168.0 | 142.1 | |
| 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -1 | 13 | 26.3% | 24.8 | 14.8 | 134.7 | 135.6 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 9.6% | 14.5 | 7.0 | 117.4 | 122.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 14 | 32.1% | 22.5 | 12.0 | 123.8 | 136.9 | |
| 16 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 9 | 27.3% | 26.9 | 10.6 | 129.1 | 122.7 | |
| 15 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19.8% | 24.3 | 8.6 | 154.2 | 131.8 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.4% | 12.4 | 5.0 | 113.5 | 133.6 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 15.5% | 5.0 | 1.7 | 87.3 | 144.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST32
STL10
BLK3
TOV16
FG40/62 (64.5%)
3P12/24 (50.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB8
TF15
Lead8
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP12 (12.4%)
PIP48 (49.5%)
Inside0.06
2ND5 (5.2%)
Bench24 (24.7%)
PACE69.7
ORTG139.1
Four Factors
eFG%74.2%
TOV%19.8%
OREB%34.8%
FTr0.097
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 24.1% | 22.6 | 16.1 | 153.5 | 142.5 | |
| 29 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 7.0% | 20.1 | 13.2 | 215.4 | 127.3 | |
| 29 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 12.3% | 16.0 | 11.1 | 147.7 | 132.6 | |
| 29 | 19 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 34.9% | 26.5 | 19.0 | 131.1 | 136.2 | |
| 29 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 21.0% | 16.2 | 11.1 | 119.6 | 130.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 4 | 16.9% | 27.3 | 7.8 | 164.4 | 131.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 8.5% | 5.7 | 1.7 | 100.4 | 140.5 | |
| 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 7 | 29.7% | 24.4 | 7.0 | 115.4 | 131.5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 12.7% | 11.8 | 3.3 | 75.4 | 109.7 | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 25.4% | 12.5 | 3.7 | 90.9 | 138.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























