Platz12. West
SerieL1
Bilanz5–23
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz13–14
SerieW1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von POR
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel POR 112:116 UTA
- W S24 · Reg. Season POR 88:77 UTA
- L S21 · Reg. Season BKN 88:95 MIL
- W S20 · Reg. Season BKN 96:86 MIL
REB55
AST36
STL13
BLK6
TOV18
FG48/99 (48.5%)
3P12/27 (44.4%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB20
TF11
Lead9
Poss
Paint28/46 (60.9%)
FBP17 (15.2%)
PIP64 (57.1%)
Inside0.55
2ND16 (14.3%)
Bench25 (22.3%)
PACE96.5
ORTG116.1
Four Factors
eFG%54.5%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%37.0%
FTr0.081
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 31 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14/25 (56.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 6 | 3 | -2 | 31 | 32.5% | 37.2 | 31.2 | -- | -- | |
| 34 | 27 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 23 | 25.0% | 26.4 | 22.0 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -9 | 10 | 11.6% | 8.4 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -4 | 21 | 28.9% | 36.8 | 23.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -12 | 1 | 1.7% | -0.2 | -0.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 13 | 17.9% | 23.2 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 20.1% | 0.8 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 14.5% | 0.6 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST16
STL5
BLK3
TOV18
FG39/66 (59.1%)
3P11/27 (40.7%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB15
TF10
Lead8
Poss
Paint28/39 (71.8%)
FBP20 (20.6%)
PIP62 (63.9%)
Inside0.79
2ND10 (10.3%)
Bench62 (63.9%)
PACE70.5
ORTG137.7
Four Factors
eFG%67.4%
TOV%20.4%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.152
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 32 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15/24 (62.5%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 27 | 0.0% | 30.5 | 24.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 0.0% | 17.3 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0.0% | 15.9 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 0.0% | 55.2 | 27.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 6 | 0.0% | 17.6 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 7 | 0.0% | 12.1 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























