Platz9. East
SerieW4
Bilanz17–13
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz6–22
SerieL1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 108:90 DAL
- W S27 · Reg. Season ORL 118:92 DAL
- L S26 · Reg. Season ORL 89:105 SAS
REB34
AST28
STL7
BLK3
TOV5
FG38/73 (52.1%)
3P14/31 (45.2%)
FT18/19 (94.7%)
OREB8
TF15
Lead19
Poss22:18
Paint14/16 (87.5%)
FBP9 (8.3%)
PIP34 (31.5%)
Inside0.19
2ND2 (1.9%)
Bench30 (27.8%)
PACE75.2
ORTG143.6
Four Factors
eFG%61.6%
TOV%5.8%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.260
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 36.1% | 26.3 | 17.0 | 121.1 | 118.8 | |
| 26 | 31 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 44.8% | 34.4 | 22.3 | 126.3 | 118.6 | |
| 25 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 5.7% | 25.9 | 15.0 | 218.0 | 95.9 | |
| 23 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 28.5% | 26.0 | 14.7 | 137.1 | 121.0 | |
| 18 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2.6% | 3.8 | 1.4 | 63.4 | 109.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 7.0% | 10.1 | 6.4 | 122.5 | 108.0 | |
| 17 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 8 | 22.8% | 20.2 | 8.7 | 140.3 | 124.4 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 6.3% | 8.2 | 3.0 | 152.9 | 121.9 | |
| 15 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 30.7% | 35.8 | 13.1 | 161.6 | 124.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.1 | -0.2 | 236.8 | 120.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST25
STL4
BLK4
TOV9
FG38/77 (49.4%)
3P3/16 (18.8%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB16
TF13
Lead3
Poss17:41
Paint15/26 (57.7%)
FBP13 (14.4%)
PIP50 (55.6%)
Inside0.43
2ND8 (8.9%)
Bench32 (35.6%)
PACE73.1
ORTG123.1
Four Factors
eFG%51.3%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%38.1%
FTr0.182
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 5.2% | -0.4 | 0.0 | 23.2 | 139.8 | |
| 26 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -4 | 8 | 13.8% | 14.6 | 8.9 | 120.8 | 136.5 | |
| 24 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 3 | -10 | 16 | 30.4% | 14.8 | 8.9 | 106.7 | 144.6 | |
| 22 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 25 | 51.0% | 34.8 | 19.2 | 115.4 | 127.5 | |
| 19 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -5 | 7 | 16.5% | 21.6 | 9.9 | 142.5 | 143.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | -20 | 16 | 30.6% | 20.3 | 11.6 | 110.6 | 137.4 | |
| 23 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 5 | 9.7% | 7.1 | 3.9 | 103.4 | 137.4 | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 5 | 13.1% | 8.5 | 3.6 | 116.0 | 143.4 | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 4 | 11.9% | 19.7 | 7.0 | 130.0 | 125.1 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 12.2% | 16.5 | 4.4 | 132.5 | 142.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























