Platz5. East
SerieL5
Bilanz9–9
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz6–7
SerieW2
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 89:105 SAS
REB23
AST24
STL9
BLK2
TOV12
FG32/65 (49.2%)
3P10/20 (50.0%)
FT15/16 (93.8%)
OREB6
TF11
Lead8
Poss
Paint15/24 (62.5%)
FBP12 (13.5%)
PIP34 (38.2%)
Inside0.33
2ND5 (5.6%)
Bench13 (14.6%)
PACE74.9
ORTG118.8
Four Factors
eFG%56.9%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%17.6%
FTr0.246
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 49 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18/29 (62.1%) | 9/14 (64.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 35 | 52.5% | 47.6 | 37.2 | 122.5 | 132.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -1 | 10 | 15.2% | 18.7 | 14.0 | 148.0 | 135.4 | |
| 28 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 12.6% | 9.4 | 6.6 | 108.6 | 135.8 | |
| 22 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4.4% | 3.8 | 1.8 | 52.8 | 127.8 | |
| 21 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 8 | 18.1% | 9.1 | 5.0 | 104.5 | 140.7 | |
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -30 | 10 | 22.7% | 8.1 | 4.6 | 93.6 | 140.7 | |
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -21 | 1 | 2.7% | 4.6 | 1.8 | 55.3 | 125.7 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 7 | 21.1% | 2.0 | 1.2 | 49.2 | 126.6 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 2 | 7.4% | 10.6 | 3.4 | 140.6 | 139.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST27
STL7
BLK7
TOV15
FG41/69 (59.4%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB12
TF10
Lead19
Poss
Paint22/26 (84.6%)
FBP11 (10.5%)
PIP50 (47.6%)
Inside0.41
2ND13 (12.4%)
Bench27 (25.7%)
PACE75.0
ORTG139.9
Four Factors
eFG%66.7%
TOV%16.6%
OREB%41.4%
FTr0.203
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 24 | 19 | 27.0% | 32.5 | 25.1 | 156.3 | 117.5 | |
| 29 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 9.5% | 17.5 | 12.1 | 195.1 | 122.0 | |
| 29 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 21.7% | 26.3 | 18.1 | 135.6 | 100.8 | |
| 29 | 20 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 26.6% | 23.1 | 16.4 | 126.6 | 120.0 | |
| 25 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 11.0% | 4.1 | 2.5 | 92.0 | 117.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 11.2% | 24.3 | 8.1 | 210.9 | 113.7 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 26.2% | 18.5 | 5.7 | 110.7 | 111.0 | |
| 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 46.9% | 14.6 | 4.9 | 95.7 | 112.1 | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.4% | 17.9 | 5.0 | 160.6 | 113.0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 15.2% | -4.0 | -0.7 | 28.2 | 111.1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | 21.8 | 1.4 | 225.5 | 91.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























