Platz8. West
SerieL2
Bilanz8–13
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz5–6
SerieW1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 92:118 ORL
- W S26 · Reg. Season SAS 105:89 ORL
REB36
AST27
STL8
BLK5
TOV16
FG38/72 (52.8%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT9/19 (47.4%)
OREB7
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.8
ORTG107.2
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%16.6%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.264
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 12 | 19.7% | 21.7 | 13.7 | 111.3 | 126.7 | |
| 24 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0 | 4 | -11 | 12 | 20.7% | -8.5 | -4.4 | 42.5 | 139.6 | |
| 23 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 10 | 18.4% | 12.7 | 7.2 | 114.4 | 140.6 | |
| 22 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | -21 | 11 | 21.1% | 16.8 | 8.9 | 102.6 | 129.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 6 | -19 | 11 | 25.2% | 13.6 | 6.2 | 110.8 | 135.2 | |
| 18 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 11 | 25.8% | 36.5 | 15.7 | 121.1 | 116.4 | |
| 18 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -24 | 12 | 28.2% | 15.1 | 6.9 | 105.0 | 140.5 | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8.0% | 11.3 | 4.3 | 140.1 | 138.9 | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 8 | 21.4% | 4.8 | 2.2 | 79.6 | 139.2 | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 10.7% | 20.9 | 5.7 | 119.8 | 118.7 | |
| 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18.3% | 20.7 | 3.5 | 121.9 | 130.4 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.7% | 17.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 141.8 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST26
STL14
BLK5
TOV8
FG43/78 (55.1%)
3P13/32 (40.6%)
FT19/26 (73.1%)
OREB8
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench52 (44.1%)
PACE85.9
ORTG137.4
Four Factors
eFG%63.5%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.333
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 31.2% | 35.8 | 21.3 | 131.2 | 97.0 | |
| 24 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 35.0% | 29.1 | 17.2 | 121.7 | 100.9 | |
| 24 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 13.7% | 16.4 | 9.7 | 144.2 | 111.0 | |
| 20 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14.3% | 15.7 | 7.7 | 134.9 | 104.8 | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 6.3% | 5.9 | 3.0 | 115.0 | 113.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2 | 3 | 28 | 17 | 30.6% | 38.4 | 21.3 | 160.1 | 112.5 | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3.8% | 13.0 | 6.3 | 124.7 | 92.4 | |
| 21 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 15.0% | 37.9 | 18.7 | 181.7 | 98.0 | |
| 16 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 33.4% | 16.9 | 7.0 | 81.9 | 92.5 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 10.6% | 8.6 | 2.5 | 128.8 | 110.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























