Platz5. East
SerieW7
Bilanz27–11
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz27–6
SerieL1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 96:91 LAL
- L S27 · Reg. Season MIN 78:88 LAL
- L S27 · Reg. Season MIN 81:91 LAL
- L S26 · Reg. Season MIN 100:104 LAL
- L S26 · Reg. Season MIN 86:97 LAL
REB43
AST33
STL6
BLK5
TOV5
FG41/85 (48.2%)
3P11/24 (45.8%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF14
Lead11
Poss21:27
Paint19/27 (70.4%)
FBP9 (9.4%)
PIP50 (52.1%)
Inside0.34
2ND15 (15.6%)
Bench16 (16.7%)
PACE75.2
ORTG127.7
Four Factors
eFG%54.7%
TOV%5.5%
OREB%29.5%
FTr0.035
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 28 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 4 | 10 | 22 | 29.8% | 46.1 | 36.3 | 150.6 | 103.1 | |
| 30 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 32.1% | 28.2 | 20.4 | 119.6 | 118.3 | |
| 25 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10.8% | 6.9 | 4.4 | 111.7 | 123.8 | |
| 24 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9.4% | 7.4 | 4.4 | 114.4 | 120.1 | |
| 24 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 26.2% | 19.8 | 11.6 | 113.5 | 118.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -2 | 8 | 18.9% | 10.8 | 5.0 | 96.1 | 115.1 | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10.6% | 15.3 | 6.3 | 133.2 | 114.9 | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10.6% | 8.8 | 3.7 | 126.3 | 123.7 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16.8% | -1.1 | -0.2 | 57.5 | 116.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST23
STL2
BLK5
TOV7
FG36/69 (52.2%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB5
TF12
Lead7
Poss18:32
Paint20/26 (76.9%)
FBP11 (12.1%)
PIP50 (54.9%)
Inside0.47
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench17 (18.7%)
PACE74.5
ORTG122.2
Four Factors
eFG%56.5%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.217
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 14 | 24.6% | 20.3 | 14.1 | 118.6 | 121.1 | |
| 28 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 20 | 35.4% | 34.9 | 23.9 | 144.7 | 124.5 | |
| 27 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 38.5% | 21.9 | 14.8 | 102.1 | 119.4 | |
| 18 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -8 | 2 | 6.8% | 5.8 | 2.5 | 118.3 | 126.6 | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 16.7% | 22.3 | 6.4 | 155.7 | 124.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 12 | 22.9% | 11.6 | 7.7 | 96.4 | 120.5 | |
| 22 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2.3% | 5.9 | 3.0 | 269.7 | 130.0 | |
| 18 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 8.4% | 3.0 | 1.3 | 18.9 | 110.8 | |
| 15 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 13.4% | 6.9 | 2.6 | 95.6 | 125.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.3 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 16.7% | 13.3 | 2.0 | 113.4 | 124.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























