Nicht angemeldet
General Manager
| Reg. Seas. | Saisons | W | L | GP | PKT | PKTG | DIF | FGM | FGA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | FBP | PIP | 2nd | Bench | AST | OREB | DREB | REB | OREB% | DREB% | STL | BLK | TO | TF | Lead | PAINTM | PAINTA | MIDM | MIDA | FG% | PAINT% | MID% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | TOV% | FTr | A/TO | S/TF | B/TF | FB% | PIP% | Bench% | ORTG | DRTG | NET | PACE | Inside | AST Ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 8 | 84 | 98 | 182 | 10,820 | 10,539 | 170 | 4,567 | 9,172 | 918 | 2,399 | 765 | 996 | 476 | 1,979 | 402 | 1,373 | 3,323 | 1,178 | 3,357 | 4,535 | – | – | 1,014 | 340 | 1,537 | 1,400 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| Schnitt | 11 | 12 | 23 | 87.3 | 85.7 | 1.4 | 36.8 | 74.0 | 7.4 | 19.3 | 6.2 | 8.0 | 3.8 | 16.0 | 3.2 | 11.1 | 26.8 | 9.5 | 27.1 | 36.6 | 40.5% | 81.5% | 8.2 | 2.7 | 12.4 | 11.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 49.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.3% | 76.8% | 56.3% | 54.8% | 13.8% | 0.109 | 2.16 | 0.72 | 0.24 | 4.4% | 18.3% | 12.7% | 113.1 | 107.0 | 6.1 | 77.2 | 0.00 | 23.0% | ||
| Career High | 24 | 23 | 36 | 132 | 44 | 98 | 57 | 99 | 15 | 32 | 18 | 27 | 24 | 54 | 17 | 57 | 44 | 18 | 43 | 51 | – | – | 16 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 78 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | ||
| Playoffs | Saisons | W | L | GP | PKT | PKTG | DIF | FGM | FGA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | FBP | PIP | 2nd | Bench | AST | OREB | DREB | REB | OREB% | DREB% | STL | BLK | TO | TF | Lead | PAINTM | PAINTA | MIDM | MIDA | FG% | PAINT% | MID% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | TOV% | FTr | A/TO | S/TF | B/TF | FB% | PIP% | Bench% | ORTG | DRTG | NET | PACE | Inside | AST Ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 4 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 71 | 78 | -7 | 31 | 70 | 5 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 25 | 36 | – | – | 10 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| Schnitt | 1 | 3 | 4 | 71.0 | 78.0 | -7.0 | 31.0 | 70.0 | 5.0 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 23.0 | 11.0 | 25.0 | 36.0 | 1.4% | 6.0% | 10.0 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27.8% | 80.0% | 49.2% | 47.9% | 20.8% | 0.071 | 1.21 | 0.91 | 0.18 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 92.2 | 106.2 | -14.0 | 77.0 | 0.00 | 20.1% | ||
| Career High | 2 | 3 | 1 | 71 | 78 | -7 | 31 | 70 | 5 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 25 | 36 | – | – | 10 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 52 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | ||
| Jahr | Saison | Team | W | L | GP | PKT | PKTG | DIF | FGM | FGA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | FBP | PIP | 2nd | Bench | AST | OREB | DREB | REB | OREB% | DREB% | STL | BLK | TO | TF | Lead | PAINTM | PAINTA | MIDM | MIDA | FG% | PAINT% | MID% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | TOV% | FTr | A/TO | S/TF | B/TF | FB% | PIP% | Bench% | ORTG | DRTG | NET | PACE | Inside | AST Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 21 | TOR | 20 | 8 | 28 | 91.2 | 83.8 | 7.1 | 37.5 | 72.1 | 7.3 | 17.4 | 8.8 | 11.7 | 11.7 | 40.2 | 7.3 | 27.5 | 28.6 | 6.9 | 30.0 | 36.9 | 9.6 | 5.3 | 11.7 | 12.8 | 0.0 | 52.0% | 41.9% | 75.0% | 59.0% | 57.1% | 13.2% | 0.162 | 2.4 | 0.75 | 0.41 | 12.8% | 44.1% | 30.1% | 115.8 | 97.8 | 18.0 | 78.8 | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2015 | 20 | TOR | 2 | 23 | 25 | 83.4 | 89.8 | -6.8 | 34.2 | 70.8 | 6.5 | 19.1 | 8.5 | 10.6 | 5.9 | 34.1 | 7.9 | 24.1 | 24.2 | 9.1 | 26.2 | 35.3 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 11.3 | 11.4 | 0.0 | 48.3% | 34.1% | 80.4% | 55.3% | 52.9% | 13.0% | 0.150 | 2.1 | 0.57 | 0.35 | 7.1% | 40.9% | 28.9% | 111.9 | 109.0 | 2.9 | 74.6 | 21.8% | |||||||||
| 2013 | 16 | SAS | 10 | 19 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | 15 | SAS | 13 | 16 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | 12 | GSW | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | 11 | DET | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | 7 | POR | 15 | 20 | 35 | 93.9 | 95.6 | -1.8 | 40.3 | 80.6 | 7.7 | 21.1 | 5.5 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 29.7 | 9.5 | 27.4 | 36.9 | 25.8% | 72.1% | 9.0 | 1.0 | 14.6 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 36.7% | 75.8% | 56.0% | 54.8% | 14.8% | 0.091 | 2.0 | 0.95 | 0.11 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 109.9 | 113.7 | -3.8 | 85.4 | 23.2% | |||||||
| 2007 | 6 | UTA | 24 | 12 | 36 | 80.4 | 74.6 | 5.9 | 34.8 | 71.2 | 7.8 | 19.3 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 24.4 | 11.8 | 25.1 | 36.9 | 35.3% | 69.9% | 7.4 | 1.6 | 11.5 | 11.8 | 0.0 | 48.9% | 40.2% | 76.2% | 55.1% | 54.3% | 13.6% | 0.057 | 2.1 | 0.63 | 0.13 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 115.3 | 106.2 | 9.1 | 69.8 | 22.4% |