Platz9. West
SerieW2
Bilanz4–1
Letzte 104–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W3
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz5–7
SerieL2
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- W S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOH 107:89 OKC
- W S9 · Reg. Season NOH 99:87 OKC
- W S8 · Reg. Season NOH 92:72 SEA
- L S7 · Reg. Season NOH 86:93 SEA
- L S7 · Reg. Season NOH 80:86 SEA
REB40
AST41
STL8
BLK3
TOV8
FG52/93 (55.9%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.4
ORTG125.2
Four Factors
eFG%57.5%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.7% | 18.9 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 30.5% | 28.0 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 32.4% | 30.1 | 16.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13.4% | 25.8 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.0% | -4.5 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 27.3% | 52.3 | 24.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16.8% | 6.7 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.3% | 26.9 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.0% | 16.6 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.1% | 17.7 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 32.7% | 22.3 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 50.4% | -14.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- |
REB37
AST17
STL7
BLK2
TOV12
FG42/84 (50.0%)
3P2/9 (22.2%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.7
ORTG102.6
Four Factors
eFG%51.2%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.036
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21.5% | 31.2 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.2% | 6.1 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.5% | 10.3 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/12 (8.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 24.6% | -11.9 | -5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 27.0% | 23.6 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 35.3% | 31.5 | 16.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.2% | 18.0 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1% | 5.7 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.2% | 4.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 52.3% | 30.9 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.9% | -9.7 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.9% | -11.2 | -1.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























